Mohawk Hudson River Marathon

 

2011 Hannaford Supermarkets Half Marathon Results


Place Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex City State Div DivTot Split1 ChipTime Time Pace
1 2001 Aaron Robertson 33 M Voorheesville NY M3034H 1/32 24:31 1:10:15 1:10:15 5:22
2 2004 Alexander Paley 25 M Albany NY M2529H 1/34 24:31 1:11:02 1:11:02 5:26
3 2003 Thomas O'Grady 26 M Latham NY M2529H 2/34 24:30 1:11:06 1:11:06 5:26
4 2007 Aaron Knobloch 35 M Schenectady NY M3539H 1/51 1:16:00 1:16:00 5:49
5 2272 Louis DiNuzzo 29 M Albany NY M2529H 3/34 28:11 1:18:42 1:18:49 6:01
6 2294 James Eaton 36 M Castleton NY M3539H 2/51 27:01 1:19:20 1:19:21 6:04
7 2065 Jeff Andrews 34 M Delmar NY M3034H 2/32 26:36 1:20:20 1:20:21 6:08
8 2560 Andrew McCarthy 27 M Albany NY M2529H 4/34 27:00 1:21:26 1:21:27 6:13
9 2220 Paul Cox 18 M Troy NY M1624H 1/12 28:05 1:21:36 1:21:36 6:14
10 2953 Lori Kingsley 45 F Wysox PA F4549H 1/82 28:35 1:22:01 1:22:02 6:16
11 2734 Zach Russo 27 M Guilderland NY M2529H 5/34 28:30 1:22:34 1:22:35 6:19
12 2584 Nick Milano 43 M Montreal QC M4044H 1/45 28:21 1:22:51 1:22:55 6:20
13 2836 Renee Tolan 36 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 1/132 29:02 1:23:10 1:23:13 6:22
14 2623 Jason Newton 35 M North Chelmsford MA M3539H 3/51 28:21 1:23:18 1:23:20 6:22
15 2217 John Couch 52 M Malta NY M5054H 1/38 29:03 1:24:08 1:24:09 6:26
16 2310 Saturnino Fernandez 31 M Rensselaer NY M3034H 3/32 28:17 1:24:12 1:24:13 6:26
17 2104 Pieter Bezuidenhout 48 M Brooklyn NY M4549H 1/52 28:40 1:24:23 1:24:25 6:27
18 2801 Melanie Staley 30 F Saratoga Springs NY F3034H 1/99 28:34 1:24:48 1:24:51 6:29
19 2002 Kari Gathen 43 F Albany NY F4044H 1/139 29:25 1:25:14 1:25:17 6:31
20 2599 Francois Morin 37 M L Assomption QC M3539H 4/51 29:30 1:25:33 1:25:36 6:32
21 2108 Shelly Binsfeld 32 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 2/99 30:01 1:26:04 1:26:05 6:35
22 2276 Kevin Dollard 56 M Hopewell Junction NY M5559H 1/35 29:50 1:26:25 1:26:28 6:36
23 2117 Ryan Boisvert 26 M Watervliet NY M2529H 6/34 28:49 1:26:34 1:26:37 6:37
24 2247 Shawn DeCenZo 38 M Niskayuna NY M3539H 5/51 29:37 1:26:41 1:26:42 6:38
25 2006 Meghan Davey 26 F Rotterdam NY F2529H 1/56 30:11 1:26:48 1:26:50 6:38
26 2199 Steven Conant 53 M Glenmont NY M5054H 2/38 29:35 1:27:15 1:27:22 6:41
27 2098 Chelsea Benson 29 F Hudson NY F2529H 2/56 30:57 1:27:40 1:27:45 6:42
28 2662 Crystal perno 30 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 3/99 30:11 1:27:57 1:27:59 6:43
29 2503 Christian Lietzau 48 M Delmar NY M4549H 2/52 1:28:31 1:28:34 6:46
30 2212 Robert Cooper 41 M Saratoga Springs NY M4044H 2/45 31:19 1:29:00 1:29:03 6:48
31 2362 Daniel Gracey 34 M Albany NY M3034H 4/32 30:33 1:29:32 1:29:34 6:51
32 2396 Chuck Heaphy 48 M Brooklyn NY M4549H 3/52 31:04 1:29:38 1:29:41 6:51
33 2452 Randy Kelley 42 M Plattsburgh NY M4044H 3/45 30:46 1:29:43 1:29:46 6:52
34 2544 Bill Martin 57 M Watervliet NY M5559H 2/35 30:04 1:29:50 1:29:52 6:52
35 2150 Walter Butler 45 M Philmont NY M4549H 4/52 31:13 1:29:54 1:29:59 6:53
36 2622 Gina Newton 34 F North Chelmsford MA F3034H 4/99 31:06 1:30:37 1:30:40 6:56
37 2487 Michelle Lavigne 36 F Albany NY F3539H 2/132 30:57 1:30:39 1:30:41 6:56
38 2586 Dale Miller 42 M Schenectady NY M4044H 4/45 31:20 1:30:53 1:30:55 6:57
39 2145 George Burke 45 M Troy NY M4549H 5/52 31:04 1:30:58 1:31:03 6:57
40 2815 Dan Sullivan 27 M Revere MA M2529H 7/34 31:14 1:31:26 1:31:32 7:00
41 480 Heather Fraticelli 27 F Danbury CT F2529H 3/56 31:58 1:31:31 1:31:51 7:01
42 2209 Nicholas Conway 36 M Albany NY M3539H 6/51 32:56 1:31:11 1:31:54 7:01
43 2850 Bart Trudeau 48 M Guilderland NY M4549H 6/52 32:20 1:31:52 1:31:57 7:02
44 2326 Geoffrey Flynn 48 M Castleston NY M4549H 7/52 31:17 1:32:01 1:32:14 7:03
45 2229 Tina Cukrovany 34 F Rensselaer NY F3034H 5/99 30:46 1:32:17 1:32:19 7:03
46 2870 Steve Vnuk 55 M Delmar NY M5559H 3/35 32:01 1:33:08 1:33:10 7:07
47 2268 Brian Dillenbeck 41 M Alplaus NY M4044H 5/45 33:29 1:33:14 1:33:23 7:08
48 2888 Stacie Wetzel 41 F Niskayuna NY F4044H 2/139 32:37 1:33:24 1:33:29 7:09
49 2786 Doug Socha 49 M Granville NY M4549H 8/52 32:50 1:33:17 1:33:32 7:09
50 2198 Jeffrey Conant 56 M Mohawk NY M5559H 4/35 32:51 1:33:38 1:33:46 7:10
51 2906 Timothy Woods 24 M Loudonville NY M1624H 2/12 32:18 1:33:56 1:34:01 7:11
52 2116 Andrew Bohl 16 M Voorheesville NY M1624H 3/12 33:29 1:33:55 1:34:06 7:11
53 2890 Kevin Whitehead 45 M Clifton Park NY M4549H 9/52 32:42 1:34:08 1:34:18 7:12
54 2119 Kara Bonneau 32 F Durham NC F3034H 6/99 32:48 1:34:16 1:34:20 7:13
55 2568 Eric Mckenna 45 M Newmarket NH M4549H 10/52 32:44 1:34:23 1:34:41 7:14
56 2604 Benjamin Mueller 29 M Hudson NY M2529H 8/34 32:46 1:34:38 1:34:45 7:14
57 2562 Michael McClure 30 M Albany NY M3034H 5/32 31:20 1:35:24 1:35:29 7:18
58 2669 Janice Phoenix 50 F Schenectady NY F5054H 1/49 32:14 1:35:36 1:35:38 7:18
59 2049 Paul Bohl 49 M Voorheesville NY M4549H 11/52 33:29 1:35:39 1:35:50 7:19
60 2797 Manjunath Srinivasaiah 30 M New York NY M3034H 6/32 33:47 1:35:30 1:35:54 7:20
61 2060 Bruce Amm 41 M Clifton Park NY M4044H 6/45 1:35:54 1:36:00 7:20
62 2218 Dan Courneene 50 M Plattsburgh NY M5054H 3/38 31:16 1:36:06 1:36:09 7:21
63 2747 Todd Schafer 33 M Albany NY M3034H 7/32 31:38 1:36:13 1:36:18 7:22
64 2338 Nelson Furlano 58 M Canaan NY M5559H 5/35 35:34 1:37:24 1:37:42 7:28
65 2632 Brenden O'Brien 52 M Ithaca NY M5054H 4/38 34:09 1:38:05 1:38:13 7:30
66 2670 Tom Pierson 49 M Latham NY M4549H 12/52 33:39 1:38:47 1:38:51 7:33
67 2159 Matt Canavan 47 M Schenectady NY M4549H 13/52 34:54 1:38:26 1:38:54 7:33
68 2409 Bob Hess 46 M Clifton Park NY M4549H 14/52 34:35 1:38:28 1:38:59 7:34
69 2327 Linda Ford 48 F Middleton MA F4549H 2/82 33:59 1:38:59 1:39:03 7:34
70 2654 Matthew Paul 45 M Saranac Lake NY M4549H 15/52 33:24 1:39:03 1:39:11 7:35
71 2695 Greg Rashford 33 M Niskayuna NY M3034H 8/32 32:18 1:39:25 1:39:28 7:36
72 2865 Michael Verdichizzi 43 M Glenmont NY M4044H 7/45 34:21 1:39:39 1:39:47 7:37
73 2111 Ellyn Black 33 F New Haven CT F3034H 7/99 35:32 1:39:12 1:39:48 7:38
74 2478 Courtney LaBarge 32 F Cobleskill NY F3034H 8/99 34:20 1:39:57 1:40:01 7:39
75 2663 Michael Perno 33 M Clifton Park NY M3034H 9/32 35:41 1:40:26 1:40:36 7:41
76 2833 Samantha Tibbitts 22 F Loudonville NY F1624H 1/26 33:19 1:40:33 1:40:39 7:41
77 2518 Laurie Machung 43 F Tillson NY F4044H 3/139 34:59 1:40:19 1:40:41 7:42
78 2511 Eileen Love 28 F Schenectady NY F2529H 4/56 34:12 1:40:19 1:40:41 7:42
79 2504 Matthew Lindow 34 M West Sand Lake NY M3034H 10/32 34:29 1:40:39 1:40:47 7:42
80 2090 Debra-Jane Batcher 52 F East Berne NY F5054H 2/49 34:30 1:40:44 1:40:49 7:42
81 2132 Mike Brinkman 57 M Troy NY M5559H 6/35 34:03 1:40:54 1:41:00 7:43
82 2424 Mark Howe 50 M East Greenbush NY M5054H 5/38 34:31 1:41:36 1:41:43 7:46
83 2716 Nicole Robilotto 41 F Albany NY F4044H 4/139 35:51 1:41:54 1:42:09 7:48
84 2860 Eric Vandenbos 44 M Clifton Park NY M4044H 8/45 36:34 1:41:47 1:42:11 7:48
85 2359 Joyce Goodrich 53 F Glenville NY F5054H 3/49 33:55 1:42:16 1:42:29 7:50
86 2222 Pauline Craven 41 F Longmeadow MA F4044H 5/139 36:08 1:42:02 1:42:39 7:51
87 2264 Sean Diehl 29 M Cohoes NY M2529H 9/34 35:49 1:42:36 1:42:50 7:51
88 2453 Brendan Kelly 36 M Albany NY M3539H 7/51 35:44 1:42:43 1:42:55 7:52
89 2249 Martha DeGrazia 60 F Slingerlands NY F6064H 1/17 34:55 1:42:52 1:42:56 7:52
90 2436 Sarah Johnson 30 F Alameda CA F3034H 9/99 34:53 1:42:50 1:42:58 7:52
91 2675 Amy Pollard 37 F Niskayuna NY F3539H 3/132 35:48 1:42:32 1:42:58 7:52
92 2742 Robert Sansaricq 20 M Ghent NY M1624H 4/12 35:48 1:42:34 1:42:59 7:52
93 2741 Ralph Sansaricq 54 M Valatie NY M5054H 6/38 35:48 1:42:37 1:43:01 7:52
94 2089 Maria Barton 45 F Delanson NY F4549H 3/82 35:30 1:42:36 1:43:03 7:52
95 2282 Norman Dovberg 65 M Slingerlands NY M6569H 1/5 36:33 1:43:03 1:43:06 7:53
96 2837 Aixa Toledo 39 F Delmar NY F3539H 4/132 33:36 1:43:02 1:43:06 7:53
97 2637 Chris O'Grady 44 M Delmar NY M4044H 9/45 35:59 1:42:57 1:43:23 7:54
98 2383 David Hamilton 48 M Niskayuna NY M4549H 16/52 36:25 1:43:25 1:43:31 7:55
99 2349 Jay Geiger 39 M Watervliet NY M3539H 8/51 35:41 1:43:26 1:43:36 7:55
100 2614 Melissa Nathaniel 43 F Saunderstown RI F4044H 6/139 35:18 1:43:55 1:43:58 7:57
101 2391 Michael Hatch 49 M Kinderhook NY M4549H 17/52 36:26 1:43:49 1:44:13 7:58
102 2066 Molly Angel 44 F Washington Twp. MI F4044H 7/139 36:13 1:43:59 1:44:24 7:59
103 2805 Scott Steinhardt 41 M Schenectady NY M4044H 10/45 36:36 1:44:08 1:44:31 7:59
104 2307 James Farrell 47 M Valatie NY M4549H 18/52 35:46 1:44:24 1:44:32 7:59
105 2243 Scott Davis 36 M Wappingers Falls NY M3539H 9/51 34:00 1:44:33 1:44:38 8:00
106 2443 Rachel Karam 23 F Clifton Park NY F1624H 2/26 35:27 1:44:22 1:44:42 8:00
107 2512 Russell Lydon 43 M Clifton Park NY M4044H 11/45 37:41 1:44:27 1:44:56 8:01
108 2506 Joan Lipscomb 42 F Guilderland NY F4044H 8/139 37:13 1:44:42 1:45:14 8:02
109 2852 Kelly Tynan 38 F Schenectady NY F3539H 5/132 37:13 1:44:42 1:45:14 8:02
110 2649 Nicholas Parrotte 29 M Mechanicville NY M2529H 10/34 37:05 1:44:34 1:45:20 8:03
111 2686 Victor Pugliano 45 M Waterford NY M4549H 19/52 36:33 1:45:34 1:45:42 8:05
112 2696 Robert Rausch 42 M Albany NY M4044H 12/45 36:23 1:45:24 1:45:46 8:05
113 2072 Danny Arnold 54 M Clifton Park NY M5054H 7/38 36:24 1:45:24 1:45:46 8:05
114 2273 Jason DiPierro 37 M Schenectady NY M3539H 10/51 36:44 1:45:03 1:45:48 8:05
115 2360 Alan Gousie 55 M Lincoln RI M5559H 7/35 37:14 1:45:19 1:45:49 8:05
116 2616 Matt Neal 42 M Waterford NY M4044H 13/45 36:05 1:45:53 1:46:03 8:06
117 2764 Linda shepard 47 F Peru NY F4549H 4/82 36:01 1:46:06 1:46:23 8:08
118 2275 Brian Dollard 47 M Voorheesville NY M4549H 20/52 34:29 1:46:58 1:47:04 8:11
119 2727 Dean Rowe 38 M Ghent NY M3539H 11/51 37:13 1:46:36 1:47:07 8:11
120 2297 christopher edwards 47 M Delmar NY M4549H 21/52 39:13 1:46:20 1:47:08 8:11
121 2502 Ray Lewis 56 M Ballston Lake NY M5559H 8/35 38:26 1:47:02 1:47:19 8:12
122 2630 John Nuss 56 M Kingston NY M5559H 9/35 37:31 1:47:08 1:47:26 8:13
123 2606 Jude Mulvey 46 F East Greenbush NY F4549H 5/82 36:38 1:47:21 1:47:32 8:13
124 2341 Dennis Galliher 55 M Cohoes NY M5559H 10/35 36:33 1:47:17 1:47:34 8:13
125 2887 Kevin Westerhoff 33 M Brookline MA M3034H 11/32 38:29 1:45:54 1:47:38 8:13
126 621 Brian Hotaling 36 M Cohoes NY M3539H 12/51 37:20 1:47:06 1:47:41 8:14
127 2427 Denise Iannizzotto 48 F Lake Katrine NY F4549H 6/82 38:11 1:47:38 1:47:56 8:15
128 2348 Matthew Gaschel 26 M Ballston Spa NY M2529H 11/34 37:22 1:48:08 1:48:19 8:17
129 2103 Dan Bernstein 58 M Loudonville NY M5559H 11/35 37:43 1:48:17 1:48:25 8:17
130 2292 Sarah Dzikowicz 40 F Amsterdam NY F4044H 9/139 36:19 1:48:42 1:48:49 8:19
131 2698 Chris Rebeor 52 M Cambridge VT M5054H 8/38 36:48 1:48:44 1:48:52 8:19
132 2857 Craig Van Dien 25 M North Arlington NJ M2529H 12/34 37:52 1:48:15 1:48:57 8:19
133 2521 Leila Mady 25 F Newark NJ F2529H 5/56 37:51 1:48:19 1:48:57 8:19
134 2081 David Balban 26 M Suffern NY M2529H 13/34 36:25 1:48:52 1:49:00 8:20
135 2720 Lisa Rohrs 25 F Suffern NY F2529H 6/56 36:25 1:48:53 1:49:00 8:20
136 2719 Larry Rohrs 54 M Congers NY M5054H 9/38 36:26 1:49:07 1:49:15 8:21
137 2522 Robert Magee 27 M Albany NY M2529H 14/34 35:59 1:49:24 1:49:33 8:22
138 2862 James vanwormer 37 M Valatie NY M3539H 13/51 37:26 1:49:09 1:49:39 8:23
139 2386 DJ Hansen 38 M Wynantskill NY M3539H 14/51 37:38 1:49:30 1:49:46 8:23
140 2824 Charles Terry 59 M Albany NY M5559H 12/35 37:47 1:49:43 1:49:49 8:23
141 2645 Meka Osterhoudt 33 F Cobleskill NY F3034H 10/99 39:12 1:49:30 1:49:55 8:24
142 2332 Lynn Fredericks 45 F Amsterdam NY F4549H 7/82 37:46 1:49:52 1:49:58 8:24
143 2875 Jack Wands 57 M Cohoes NY M5559H 13/35 40:09 1:49:20 1:50:08 8:25
144 2588 Jack Minehan 57 M Malta NY M5559H 14/35 38:07 1:50:02 1:50:15 8:25
145 2259 Joe Desmonie 40 M Valatie NY M4044H 14/45 38:47 1:49:55 1:50:23 8:26
146 2490 Andrea Leahy 49 F Ballston Lake NY F4549H 8/82 39:03 1:49:27 1:50:24 8:26
147 2055 Marcie Alexander 40 F Ballston Lake NY F4044H 10/139 38:25 1:50:15 1:50:34 8:27
148 2367 Claudia Greco 38 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 6/132 38:31 1:50:18 1:50:36 8:27
149 2807 Lee Stetzer 40 M Albany NY M4044H 15/45 39:35 1:50:15 1:50:38 8:27
150 2876 Teresa Warner Maiuri 46 F Ghent NY F4549H 9/82 39:59 1:50:11 1:50:38 8:27
151 2437 Suzanne Johnson 34 F Glenville NY F3034H 11/99 37:50 1:50:24 1:50:40 8:27
152 2692 Wendy Quinn-Decatur 35 F Schenectady NY F3539H 7/132 37:29 1:50:33 1:50:45 8:28
153 2846 Sarah Travis 39 F East Greenbush NY F3539H 8/132 38:28 1:50:18 1:50:53 8:28
154 2315 Karen Finnerty 41 F Wynantskill NY F4044H 11/139 37:44 1:50:38 1:50:57 8:29
155 2165 Liz Carr 36 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 9/132 40:06 1:50:25 1:51:06 8:29
156 2595 Jim Moore 71 M Niskayuna NY M7074H 1/7 38:09 1:50:50 1:51:07 8:29
157 2661 Michelle Pendergast 38 F Troy NY F3539H 10/132 37:21 1:50:59 1:51:08 8:29
158 2908 Abby Wurst 42 F Schenectady NY F4044H 12/139 40:32 1:50:28 1:51:16 8:30
159 2102 Chris Berninger 53 M Ballston Spa NY M5054H 10/38 39:14 1:51:10 1:51:24 8:31
160 2537 Donna Mare 47 F Clifton Park NY F4549H 10/82 40:58 1:50:58 1:51:48 8:33
161 2146 John Burns 37 M Latham NY M3539H 15/51 37:04 1:51:40 1:51:49 8:33
162 2397 CIndy Hearing 47 F New York NY F4549H 11/82 37:36 1:51:12 1:51:59 8:33
163 2352 Niladri Ghoshal 30 M Malta NY M3034H 12/32 40:03 1:51:36 1:52:13 8:34
164 2650 Gary Paschal 44 M Ballston Spa NY M4044H 16/45 38:20 1:52:12 1:52:25 8:35
165 2180 Marc Champigny 38 M Castleton NY M3539H 16/51 38:56 1:52:11 1:52:25 8:35
166 2601 Anne Most 43 F Longmeadow MA F4044H 13/139 37:47 1:51:57 1:52:32 8:36
167 2286 Michelle Duffelmeyer 43 F Longmeadow MA F4044H 14/139 37:53 1:52:01 1:52:38 8:36
168 2465 Tammy Knott 36 F Coxsackie NY F3539H 11/132 37:33 1:52:25 1:52:42 8:37
169 2878 Michael Washco 32 M Albany NY M3034H 13/32 37:03 1:52:43 1:52:45 8:37
170 2407 Lauren Herbs 49 F Rexford NY F4549H 12/82 36:25 1:52:39 1:52:49 8:37
171 2456 Tamica Kenyon 37 F Averill Park NY F3539H 12/132 37:36 1:52:42 1:52:50 8:37
172 2177 Joan Celentano 58 F Schenectady NY F5559H 1/27 38:18 1:52:47 1:52:53 8:37
173 2147 Shannon Burns 39 F Latham NY F3539H 13/132 37:33 1:53:05 1:53:15 8:39
174 2347 Kristen Garvin 40 F Sand Lake NY F4044H 15/139 40:29 1:52:18 1:53:17 8:39
175 2158 Michaeleen Campbell 36 F Voorheesville NY F3539H 14/132 39:26 1:52:38 1:53:25 8:40
176 2838 Rachel Toolan 35 F Castleton NY F3539H 15/132 37:28 1:52:23 1:53:29 8:40
177 2077 Quinn Baganz 16 M Kingston NY M1624H 5/12 33:38 1:53:20 1:53:32 8:40
178 2328 Joelle Foskett 27 F Troy NY F2529H 7/56 38:36 1:53:29 1:53:35 8:41
179 2148 Susan Burns 56 F Rensselaer NY F5559H 2/27 38:40 1:53:36 1:53:45 8:41
180 2748 Anne Schlereth 37 F Northampton MA F3539H 16/132 37:47 1:53:25 1:53:47 8:42
181 2543 Bruce Martelle 46 M Delmar NY M4549H 22/52 40:04 1:53:25 1:53:51 8:42
182 2447 Julie Keating 41 F Kinderhook NY F4044H 16/139 39:44 1:53:22 1:53:52 8:42
183 2466 Loriann Kondracki 41 F Mechanicville NY F4044H 17/139 40:37 1:53:15 1:53:55 8:42
184 2746 Brad Saville 55 M Saratoga Springs NY M5559H 15/35 38:33 1:53:42 1:53:56 8:42
185 2343 Jessica Gallo 31 F Latham NY F3034H 12/99 38:28 1:53:38 1:53:58 8:42
186 2766 Mark Shoemaker 38 M Slingerlands NY M3539H 17/51 37:26 1:53:54 1:54:00 8:43
187 2513 Carol Lynch 46 F Delmar NY F4549H 13/82 38:38 1:53:45 1:54:01 8:43
188 2743 Myriam Santos 58 F Clifton Park NY F5559H 3/27 39:40 1:53:48 1:54:07 8:43
189 2758 Brent Sharp 45 M Spencerport NY M4549H 23/52 40:07 1:53:43 1:54:19 8:44
190 2078 Aleksey Bakharev 25 M Niskayuna NY M2529H 15/34 40:47 1:53:55 1:54:25 8:44
191 2067 Lori Antolick 36 F Wynantskill NY F3539H 17/132 40:28 1:54:07 1:54:28 8:45
192 307 HyungKoon Chung 53 M Flushing NY M5054H 11/38 38:38 1:54:06 1:54:32 8:45
193 2079 Alexander Bakharev 56 M Niskayuna NY M5559H 16/35 38:00 1:54:58 1:54:59 8:47
194 2285 Amy Drag 40 F Waterford NY F4044H 18/139 38:52 1:54:54 1:55:02 8:47
195 2207 Mary Convertino 38 F Slingerlands NY F3539H 18/132 40:07 1:54:50 1:55:04 8:47
196 2499 Joey Levy 36 M Easley SC M3539H 18/51 40:35 1:54:48 1:55:04 8:48
197 2155 Salvatore Cacciola 57 M Albany NY M5559H 17/35 42:07 1:54:32 1:55:08 8:48
198 2133 Francois Brochu 31 M Jersey City NJ M3034H 14/32 37:31 1:55:08 1:55:20 8:49
199 2889 Colleen Wheatley 38 F Waterford NY F3539H 19/132 41:08 1:54:30 1:55:23 8:49
200 2369 George Green 37 M Albany NY M3539H 19/51 40:42 1:55:01 1:55:28 8:49
201 2554 Kara Matarrese 43 F Rensselaer NY F4044H 19/139 40:01 1:55:25 1:55:32 8:50
202 2056 Lori Allen 40 F Latham NY F4044H 20/139 40:32 1:54:57 1:55:45 8:51
203 2718 Krista Rock 41 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 21/139 40:03 1:55:41 1:55:52 8:51
204 2952 Stacey Kelley 35 F Albany NY F3539H 20/132 40:00 1:55:51 1:55:56 8:51
205 2641 Cheryl Olsen 58 F Niskayuna NY F5559H 4/27 39:33 1:55:52 1:56:00 8:52
206 2725 Kyle Rosser 22 M Durand MI M1624H 6/12 43:18 1:55:46 1:56:08 8:52
207 2385 Nicole Hannon 23 F Middletown NY F1624H 3/26 43:08 1:55:47 1:56:08 8:52
208 2731 Rebecca Ruppe 33 F Troy NY F3034H 13/99 41:29 1:56:00 1:56:14 8:53
209 2909 Christina Yager 43 F Castleton-On-Hudso NY F4044H 22/139 41:29 1:56:00 1:56:14 8:53
210 2168 Melissa Carter 41 F Troy NY F4044H 23/139 41:28 1:56:00 1:56:14 8:53
211 2555 Wigens Mathurin 45 M Schenectady NY M4549H 24/52 37:37 1:56:11 1:56:28 8:54
212 2392 Nanette Hatch 46 F Waterford NY F4549H 14/82 39:31 1:56:20 1:56:31 8:54
213 2754 Christina Sebastian 37 F Albany NY F3539H 21/132 41:01 1:55:47 1:56:39 8:55
214 2874 Keri Walsh 28 F Albany NY F2529H 8/56 41:34 1:56:18 1:56:47 8:55
215 2335 Guy Frost 54 M East Hartford CT M5054H 12/38 38:14 1:56:31 1:56:48 8:55
216 2497 Timothy Lesar 57 M Mechanicville NY M5559H 18/35 40:14 1:56:24 1:56:51 8:56
217 2541 Shana Marra 38 F Castleton NY F3539H 22/132 42:07 1:56:43 1:56:55 8:56
218 2714 Daniel Roberts 39 M Guilderland Center NY M3539H 20/51 41:40 1:56:34 1:57:00 8:56
219 2080 Svetlana Bakhareva 54 F Niskayuna NY F5054H 4/49 40:47 1:56:34 1:57:04 8:57
220 2593 Diane Montes Harris 43 F Troy NY F4044H 24/139 1:56:48 1:57:09 8:57
221 2913 Amanda Zenner 36 F Ballston Spa NY F3539H 23/132 40:55 1:56:45 1:57:13 8:57
222 2785 Nicole Soblosky 24 F Colonie NY F1624H 4/26 41:21 1:57:04 1:57:24 8:58
223 2602 Susan Motler 49 F Rensselaer NY F4549H 15/82 40:36 1:57:11 1:57:25 8:58
224 2597 Suzanne Moran 37 F Stillwater NY F3539H 24/132 41:30 1:56:25 1:57:26 8:58
225 2213 Jeff Cornick 32 M Ballston Spa NY M3034H 15/32 42:12 1:56:43 1:57:35 8:59
226 2422 Laura Hotchkiss 29 F Saratoga Springs NY F2529H 9/56 42:11 1:56:45 1:57:41 8:59
227 2291 Scott Durivage 40 M Beverly MA M4044H 17/45 41:05 1:57:07 1:57:43 9:00
228 2830 Glenn Thompson 32 M Clifton Park NY M3034H 16/32 41:35 1:57:18 1:57:51 9:00
229 2817 John Sutphin 33 M Loudonville NY M3034H 17/32 40:58 1:57:18 1:57:52 9:00
230 2640 Cathy Oldrich 37 F Valatie NY F3539H 25/132 41:34 1:57:27 1:57:57 9:01
231 2548 Jeffrey Marx 39 M Castleton NY M3539H 21/51 41:38 1:57:32 1:57:58 9:01
232 2603 Darren Mowry 43 M Rochester NY M4044H 18/45 42:14 1:57:36 1:57:59 9:01
233 2477 Kaitlyn Kusaywa 23 F Cohoes NY F1624H 5/26 39:57 1:57:38 1:58:10 9:02
234 2897 William Wilkerson 50 M Niskayuna NY M5054H 13/38 42:37 1:57:29 1:58:19 9:02
235 2589 Jenny Ming 28 F Rensselaer NY F2529H 10/56 39:15 1:58:13 1:58:29 9:03
236 2170 Peter Carucci 62 M Ballston Lake NY M6064H 1/14 39:20 1:58:16 1:58:30 9:03
237 2400 Stephen Heidorn 52 M Saratoga Springs NY M5054H 14/38 40:42 1:57:52 1:58:36 9:04
238 2610 John Myers 47 M Castleton NY M4549H 25/52 42:55 1:57:56 1:58:37 9:04
239 2109 Ann Birckmayer 46 F Kinderhook NY F4549H 16/82 41:33 1:58:08 1:58:40 9:04
240 2231 Stephen Curro 48 M Niskayuna NY M4549H 26/52 41:42 1:57:43 1:58:41 9:04
241 2557 Debora Matute 26 F Brooklyn NY F2529H 11/56 40:27 1:58:11 1:58:47 9:04
242 2426 Shawna Hussey 30 F New York NY F3034H 14/99 43:37 1:57:59 1:58:48 9:05
243 2261 Joseph Di Mattina 63 M Endicott NY M6064H 2/14 40:10 1:58:14 1:58:49 9:05
244 2215 Terry Cornick 57 F Queensbury NY F5559H 5/27 42:30 1:57:58 1:58:50 9:05
245 2186 David Ciesinski 35 M Niskayuna NY M3539H 22/51 40:30 1:58:45 1:58:57 9:05
246 2267 Sam Sr. Dikeman 50 M Altamont NY M5054H 15/38 41:14 1:58:13 1:59:05 9:06
247 2656 Karyn Pauze 34 F Voorheesville NY F3034H 15/99 42:45 1:58:43 1:59:06 9:06
248 2895 Suzanne Wightman 52 F Chatham NY F5054H 5/49 38:59 1:58:53 1:59:10 9:06
249 2211 Elizabeth Coombe 44 F Delmar NY F4044H 25/139 40:28 1:58:59 1:59:14 9:07
250 2382 Sheryl Hamel-Ose 45 F Ballston Lake NY F4549H 17/82 40:06 1:59:04 1:59:21 9:07
251 2365 Kristine Gravino 37 F Voorheesville NY F3539H 26/132 41:33 1:59:00 1:59:24 9:07
252 2569 Sarah McLean 40 F Schenectady NY F4044H 26/139 41:33 1:59:01 1:59:25 9:07
253 2457 Krystle Kilmer 26 F Renssealer NY F2529H 12/56 43:37 1:58:34 1:59:25 9:07
254 2626 James Nicholas 67 M Schenectady NY M6569H 2/5 39:17 1:59:28 1:59:39 9:08
255 2121 Paula Bott 37 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 27/132 40:45 1:59:37 1:59:55 9:10
256 2587 Susan Millstein 47 F Albany NY F4549H 18/82 43:16 1:59:13 1:59:56 9:10
257 2745 Julie Sasso 41 F Delmar NY F4044H 27/139 40:08 1:59:45 1:59:58 9:10
258 2274 Leo DiPierro 61 M Cherry Plain NY M6064H 3/14 43:31 1:58:59 1:59:58 9:10
259 2173 Kathy Case 49 F Albany NY F4549H 19/82 42:59 1:59:15 1:59:59 9:10
260 2317 Peter Fish 52 M Castleton NY M5054H 16/38 41:32 1:59:45 2:00:14 9:11
261 2187 Sarah Ciesinski 33 F Niskayuna NY F3034H 16/99 40:30 2:00:03 2:00:15 9:11
262 2174 Jayne Cavitt 53 F Delmar NY F5054H 6/49 42:00 1:59:47 2:00:23 9:12
263 2445 Rose Katz 40 F Ballston Lake NY F4044H 28/139 41:18 1:59:53 2:00:27 9:12
264 2295 Erina Eccher 39 F Saratoga Springs NY F3539H 28/132 43:27 1:59:45 2:00:38 9:13
265 2624 Kate Newton 44 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 29/139 42:07 2:00:29 2:00:41 9:13
266 2901 Jane Wilson 42 F Schenectady NY F4044H 30/139 41:59 2:00:15 2:00:49 9:14
267 2835 Rachel Tierney 25 F Brookline MA F2529H 13/56 41:58 2:00:48 2:01:03 9:15
268 2475 Kruno KUNKERA 54 M Franklin Lakes NJ M5054H 17/38 42:58 2:00:25 2:01:32 9:17
269 2771 Nicole Signorelli 25 F Rensselaer NY F2529H 14/56 39:28 2:01:30 2:01:37 9:17
270 2042 Laurie Walsh 45 F Albany NY F4549H 20/82 41:55 2:01:31 2:01:40 9:18
271 2808 Janice Stevens 47 F Chatham NY F4549H 21/82 39:26 2:01:36 2:01:41 9:18
272 2681 Chris Prieto 51 M Slingerlands NY M5054H 18/38 40:56 2:01:08 2:02:02 9:19
273 2633 Erin O'Connor 42 F Malta NY F4044H 31/139 43:42 2:01:35 2:02:16 9:20
274 2804 Sandy Steinhardt 38 F Schenectady NY F3539H 29/132 41:33 2:01:54 2:02:17 9:21
275 2481 Annette Landry 41 F Schenectady NY F4044H 32/139 41:33 2:01:54 2:02:17 9:21
276 2794 Anthony Spiezio 36 M Albany NY M3539H 23/51 40:32 2:01:47 2:02:21 9:21
277 2253 Melissa DeLuca 33 F East Greenbush NY F3034H 17/99 42:29 2:01:57 2:02:23 9:21
278 2064 Lauren Anderson 29 F Albany NY F2529H 15/56 42:29 2:01:57 2:02:23 9:21
279 2337 Megan Fulwiler 41 F Albany NY F4044H 33/139 41:45 2:01:42 2:02:29 9:21
280 2433 Jen Johns 43 F Longmeadow MA F4044H 34/139 41:57 2:01:42 2:02:32 9:22
281 2915 Kristin Zielinski 31 F Altamont NY F3034H 18/99 42:24 2:01:41 2:02:35 9:22
282 2185 Melanie Ciampolillo 50 F Troy NY F5054H 7/49 41:19 2:02:18 2:02:38 9:22
283 2425 Gillian Huggins 31 F Albany NY F3034H 19/99 42:10 2:02:24 2:02:42 9:22
284 2515 Ashton Macauley 33 M Albany NY M3034H 18/32 47:00 2:01:52 2:02:55 9:23
285 2495 Timothy leonard 62 M Clifton Park NY M6064H 4/14 42:40 2:02:34 2:03:08 9:24
286 2671 Jodie Plante 37 F Ballston Lake NY F3539H 30/132 42:50 2:02:46 2:03:17 9:25
287 2772 Andrew Silfer 48 M Mechanicville NY M4549H 27/52 42:11 2:02:39 2:03:19 9:25
288 2773 Jeffrey Silfer 51 M Clinton NY M5054H 19/38 42:11 2:02:40 2:03:20 9:25
289 2744 Ralph Santos 70 M Clifton Park NY M7074H 2/7 41:38 2:03:04 2:03:23 9:26
290 2547 Sheri Martinelli 36 F Providence RI F3539H 31/132 43:22 2:03:01 2:03:27 9:26
291 2873 Michelle Wallock 41 F Albany NY F4044H 35/139 43:27 2:02:38 2:03:30 9:26
292 2105 Carole Bieber 60 F Slingerlands NY F6064H 2/17 42:33 2:03:31 2:03:39 9:27
293 2780 Wanda Smith 42 M Queensbury NY M4044H 19/45 39:21 2:03:29 2:03:42 9:27
294 2449 Mike Keel 43 M West Coxsackie NY M4044H 20/45 38:41 2:03:00 2:03:53 9:28
295 2448 Caitlyn Keel 21 F West Coxsackie NY F1624H 6/26 41:39 2:02:59 2:03:54 9:28
296 2762 John SHEEHY 54 M Menands NY M5054H 20/38 41:52 2:03:22 2:03:56 9:28
297 2330 Richard Frantz 41 M Leeds NY M4044H 21/45 41:50 2:03:30 2:03:56 9:28
298 2172 Jeff Case 51 M Albany NY M5054H 21/38 43:57 2:03:14 2:03:59 9:28
299 2010 Marcia Casimo 46 F Albany NY F4549H 22/82 41:55 2:03:38 2:04:03 9:29
300 2361 Gary Grace 46 M Delmar NY M4549H 28/52 43:12 2:03:44 2:04:18 9:30
301 2689 Corie Quattrocchi 36 F South Glens Falls NY F3539H 32/132 43:14 2:03:38 2:04:23 9:30
302 2438 Terri Johnston 41 F South Glens Falls NY F4044H 36/139 43:14 2:03:38 2:04:23 9:30
303 2139 Mary Jo Brown 50 F Latham NY F5054H 8/49 41:56 2:03:31 2:04:25 9:30
304 2097 Angela Bennett 42 F Latham NY F4044H 37/139 41:57 2:03:30 2:04:26 9:30
305 2154 Veronica Byers 34 F Lake Placid NY F3034H 20/99 44:04 2:04:16 2:04:26 9:30
306 2038 William Tesch 51 M Altamont NY M5054H 22/38 2:04:13 2:04:27 9:30
307 2886 Aimee Welsh 37 F Saratoga Springs NY F3539H 33/132 46:04 2:03:47 2:04:35 9:31
308 2058 Katherine Ambrosio 61 F Delmar NY F6064H 3/17 40:55 2:04:20 2:04:40 9:31
309 2224 Holly Cristofaro 35 F Mechanicville NY F3539H 34/132 43:33 2:04:28 2:04:48 9:32
310 2234 Karen Cusato 43 F Schenectady NY F4044H 38/139 44:15 2:03:59 2:04:52 9:32
311 2657 Linda Pauze 36 F Albany NY F3539H 35/132 43:47 2:03:47 2:04:53 9:32
312 2765 Wayne Shepard 37 M Flushing NY M3539H 24/51 43:17 2:04:31 2:05:02 9:33
313 2847 Mary Tremblay-Glass 41 F Delmar NY F4044H 39/139 40:08 2:04:54 2:05:07 9:33
314 2401 Gail Hein 59 F Altamont NY F5559H 6/27 42:31 2:04:52 2:05:08 9:34
315 2376 Pamela Guidi 41 F Watervliet NY F4044H 40/139 41:27 2:04:48 2:05:14 9:34
316 2214 Mandy Cornick 32 F Ballston Spa NY F3034H 21/99 44:58 2:04:40 2:05:15 9:34
317 2344 Carlos Gamarra 52 M Delmar NY M5054H 23/38 39:28 2:05:21 2:05:25 9:35
318 2858 Debbie Van Ness 44 F Latham NY F4044H 41/139 41:27 2:05:00 2:05:27 9:35
319 2724 Patricia Root 47 F Mechanicville NY F4549H 23/82 42:58 2:04:42 2:05:35 9:36
320 2305 Hans-Joerg Fallegger 47 M Uitikon ZH M4549H 29/52 46:36 2:05:11 2:06:05 9:38
321 2200 Jacinda Conboy 37 F Slingerlands NY F3539H 36/132 44:07 2:05:11 2:06:06 9:38
322 2258 David Desmonie 37 M Valatie NY M3539H 25/51 44:18 2:05:40 2:06:09 9:38
323 2781 Ellen Snee 46 F Colonie NY F4549H 24/82 41:21 2:05:59 2:06:19 9:39
324 2045 SoYoung Choi 58 F Rego Park NY F5559H 7/27 43:20 2:06:13 2:06:40 9:41
325 2094 Erika Beardsley 34 F Castleton NY F3034H 22/99 43:20 2:05:53 2:06:43 9:41
326 2093 Dennis Beardsley 39 M Castleton NY M3539H 26/51 43:20 2:05:53 2:06:43 9:41
327 2469 Stephen Kraz 34 M Selkirk NY M3034H 19/32 45:19 2:05:35 2:06:43 9:41
328 2605 Denise Mulholland 38 F Rensselaerville NY F3539H 37/132 43:12 2:05:45 2:06:43 9:41
329 2342 Erin Galliher 22 F Cohoes NY F1624H 7/26 44:00 2:06:30 2:06:47 9:41
330 2151 Kate Butler-Azzopar 31 F Albany NY F3034H 23/99 44:58 2:06:12 2:06:47 9:41
331 2235 Coleen DaBiere 40 F Rexford NY F4044H 42/139 44:01 2:06:32 2:07:03 9:42
332 2796 Rose Spraker 43 F Rexford NY F4044H 43/139 44:00 2:06:33 2:07:03 9:42
333 2776 Catherine Smith 38 F Rexford NY F3539H 38/132 44:01 2:06:32 2:07:03 9:42
334 2374 Shana Griffin 32 F Pittsfield MA F3034H 24/99 43:58 2:06:42 2:07:04 9:42
335 2659 Teresa Pearlroth 39 F Troy NY F3539H 39/132 43:48 2:06:27 2:07:04 9:42
336 611 Christopher Hogan 46 M Delmar NY M4549H 30/52 43:47 2:06:30 2:07:19 9:44
337 2130 Dawn Brennan 33 F Albany NY F3034H 25/99 43:55 2:06:44 2:07:19 9:44
338 2845 Ronni Travers 54 F Glenville NY F5054H 9/49 42:41 2:07:11 2:07:23 9:44
339 2480 Aimee LaLiberte 33 F Averill Park NY F3034H 26/99 42:09 2:06:57 2:07:32 9:45
340 2871 Tina Vogel 34 F Watervliet NY F3034H 27/99 44:08 2:07:07 2:07:35 9:45
341 2194 Dave Cole 54 M Schenectady NY M5054H 24/38 46:45 2:06:51 2:07:38 9:45
342 2323 Alicia Flint 35 F Averill Park NY F3539H 40/132 46:10 2:06:49 2:07:40 9:45
343 2446 Lara Kaye 42 F Averill Park NY F4044H 44/139 42:10 2:06:53 2:07:44 9:46
344 2676 Jo Ann Pommer 50 F Duanesburg NY F5054H 10/49 43:52 2:07:03 2:07:52 9:46
345 2666 Diane Peverly 51 F Averill Park NY F5054H 11/49 40:40 2:07:35 2:07:55 9:46
346 2384 Joanne Hammond 36 F Burnt Hills NY F3539H 41/132 43:59 2:07:39 2:07:59 9:47
347 2892 Jennifer Whitney 32 F Middle Granville NY F3034H 28/99 44:56 2:07:02 2:08:00 9:47
348 2884 Amy Weber 28 F Albany NY F2529H 16/56 47:05 2:07:00 2:08:03 9:47
349 2856 John van alstyne 49 M Albany NY M4549H 31/52 43:49 2:07:21 2:08:07 9:47
350 2806 Becky Stetzer 38 F Albany NY F3539H 42/132 45:04 2:07:51 2:08:13 9:48
351 2674 Kenneth Polinskie 59 M Ckaverack NY M5559H 19/35 43:43 2:07:35 2:08:14 9:48
352 2314 Cynthia Finnegan 58 F Niskayuna NY F5559H 8/27 43:42 2:07:56 2:08:15 9:48
353 2729 Andrew Ruby 40 M Albany NY M4044H 22/45 41:26 2:07:26 2:08:28 9:49
354 2678 Rebecca Popp-Lyons 36 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 43/132 40:48 2:07:29 2:08:31 9:49
355 2039 Chuck Wager 53 M Schenectady NY M5054H 25/38 44:16 2:08:04 2:08:31 9:49
356 2767 Leslie SHOVE 54 F Coxsackie NY F5054H 12/49 42:36 2:08:31 2:08:39 9:50
357 2184 Donna Choiniere 58 F Colonie NY F5559H 9/27 43:43 2:08:28 2:08:46 9:50
358 2280 Karen Dott 55 F Colonie NY F5559H 10/27 43:43 2:08:28 2:08:46 9:50
359 2739 Jennifer Salvi 32 F Watervliet NY F3034H 29/99 43:46 2:08:35 2:08:58 9:51
360 2581 Cindy Michelin 56 F Slingerlands NY F5559H 11/27 44:10 2:08:22 2:08:59 9:51
361 2034 Christine Renaldi 36 F Latham NY F3539H 44/132 44:52 2:08:58 2:09:08 9:52
362 2538 Kelly Mariano 41 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 45/139 2:08:07 2:09:09 9:52
363 2190 Stacey Clermont 35 F Watervliet NC F3539H 45/132 43:46 2:08:50 2:09:12 9:52
364 2336 Scott Fruscio 38 M Arlington MA M3539H 27/51 43:47 2:08:50 2:09:12 9:52
365 2012 Muriel Church 39 F East Greenbush NY F3539H 46/132 44:50 2:09:05 2:09:16 9:52
366 2540 Jennifer Marlow 36 F Albany NY F3539H 47/132 45:15 2:08:35 2:09:22 9:53
367 2763 Marla sheffer 44 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 46/139 48:33 2:08:20 2:09:22 9:53
368 2250 Greg DeJulio 45 M Wynantskill NY M4549H 32/52 41:09 2:08:21 2:09:25 9:53
369 174 Joey Benincasa 34 M Albany NY M3034H 20/32 44:33 2:09:02 2:09:36 9:54
370 2740 Dena Sanders 48 F Schenectady NY F4549H 25/82 44:31 2:09:09 2:09:42 9:55
371 2063 Joyce Anderson 48 F Niskayuna NY F4549H 26/82 43:11 2:09:26 2:09:46 9:55
372 2166 Toni Carroll 36 F Coxsackie NY F3539H 48/132 44:06 2:09:31 2:09:49 9:55
373 2788 Suze Soeller 50 F Middletown NY F5054H 13/49 42:05 2:09:45 2:09:51 9:55
374 2904 Lisa Winnick 40 F Harrisburg PA F4044H 47/139 45:06 2:09:32 2:10:08 9:57
375 2757 Stacey Shanahan 41 F Rexford NY F4044H 48/139 44:01 2:09:44 2:10:16 9:57
376 2721 Hector Roig 39 M Rexford NY M3539H 28/51 44:00 2:09:44 2:10:17 9:57
377 2454 Kristina Kemmer 33 F Voorheesville NY F3034H 30/99 44:52 2:10:11 2:10:21 9:57
378 2309 Amanda Ferguson 46 F Broadalbin NY F4549H 27/82 47:41 2:09:27 2:10:27 9:58
379 2580 Tom Michalek 42 M Clifton Park NY M4044H 23/45 44:48 2:09:44 2:10:31 9:58
380 2844 Jeffrey Travers 54 M Glenville NY M5054H 26/38 43:02 2:10:24 2:10:35 9:59
381 2575 Jennifer Mehling 35 F Galway NY F3539H 49/132 45:35 2:09:51 2:10:38 9:59
382 2312 April Fiacco 48 F Granville NY F4549H 28/82 44:56 2:09:42 2:10:40 9:59
383 2516 Mark MacDougall 48 M Watervliet NY M4549H 33/52 44:13 2:10:23 2:10:40 9:59
384 2043 Wendy Webster 37 F Ballston Lake NY F3539H 50/132 46:50 2:09:47 2:10:42 9:59
385 2091 Richard Bazar 63 M Waterford NY M6064H 5/14 46:38 2:09:55 2:10:45 9:59
386 2476 Darlene Kusaywa 47 F Clifton Park NY F4549H 29/82 44:36 2:10:16 2:10:49 10:00
387 2484 Mike Langevin 46 M Colonie NY M4549H 34/52 45:02 2:10:29 2:10:50 10:00
388 2241 Courtney Davis 39 F Duanesburg NY F3539H 51/132 46:05 2:09:59 2:10:58 10:00
389 2138 Daniel Brown 65 M Ballston Spa NY M6569H 3/5 45:49 2:10:08 2:10:58 10:00
390 2912 Alison Zaloga 28 F Albany NY F2529H 17/56 46:02 2:10:06 2:10:59 10:00
391 2242 Jennifer Davis 39 F Johnstown NY F3539H 52/132 45:21 2:10:22 2:11:11 10:01
392 2834 Debbie Tierney 52 F Troy NY F5054H 14/49 42:49 2:11:08 2:11:24 10:02
393 2068 Anthony Apuzzi 44 M Delmar NY M4044H 24/45 43:12 2:11:02 2:11:32 10:03
394 2853 Gina Valenti 39 F Cohoes NY F3539H 53/132 45:33 2:11:10 2:11:34 10:03
395 2629 Devyn Noyce 23 F Tiverton RI F1624H 8/26 45:10 2:10:37 2:11:35 10:03
396 2240 Stephanie Daniels 41 F Saratoga Springs NY F4044H 49/139 42:12 2:10:55 2:11:41 10:04
397 2164 Nikki Carpenter 43 F Cohoes NY F4044H 50/139 44:56 2:11:29 2:11:53 10:04
398 2024 Courtney Mulson 44 F Poestenkill NY F4044H 51/139 44:05 2:11:43 2:12:01 10:05
399 2507 Pablo lopez 39 M Delmar NY M3539H 29/51 41:54 2:11:59 2:12:04 10:05
400 2658 Jonathan Peace 56 M Clifton Park NY M5559H 20/35 43:16 2:11:30 2:12:08 10:06
401 2787 Larry Soeller 48 M Middletown NY M4549H 35/52 42:05 2:12:11 2:12:19 10:06
402 2539 Mary Marino 31 F Scotia NY F3034H 31/99 50:22 2:11:09 2:12:20 10:07
403 2578 Allison Meyers 34 F Saratoga Springs NY F3034H 32/99 50:22 2:11:10 2:12:20 10:07
404 2377 Andrew Gunther 59 M Troy NY M5559H 21/35 44:09 2:12:13 2:12:31 10:07
405 2313 Suzanne Filippone 39 F Delmar NY F3539H 54/132 47:09 2:11:43 2:12:37 10:08
406 2181 Deb Charlebois 42 F Castleton NY F4044H 52/139 46:28 2:11:59 2:12:38 10:08
407 2303 Rachael Everts 16 F Hudson Falls NY F1624H 9/26 46:01 2:12:05 2:12:38 10:08
408 2567 Jalaine McHale 45 F Ballston Spa NY F4549H 30/82 46:33 2:11:49 2:12:43 10:08
409 442 Darrell Everts 42 M Hudson Falls NY M4044H 25/45 46:00 2:12:17 2:12:51 10:09
410 2450 Jennifer Kehn 24 F Burnt Hills NY F1624H 10/26 43:02 2:12:12 2:12:53 10:09
411 2730 Nicole Runyon 26 F Albany NY F2529H 18/56 43:58 2:12:39 2:12:57 10:09
412 2405 Debora Henry 33 F Cobleskill NY F3034H 33/99 46:55 2:12:36 2:13:01 10:10
413 2107 Theresa Billington 39 F Warnerville NY F3539H 55/132 46:55 2:12:36 2:13:02 10:10
414 2829 Tommasina Thomas 36 F Castleton NY F3539H 56/132 2:12:44 2:13:20 10:11
415 2866 Brent Vild 42 M Clifton Park NY M4044H 26/45 46:27 2:12:09 2:13:22 10:11
416 2812 Heather Straughter 37 F Saratoga Springs NY F3539H 57/132 47:09 2:12:30 2:13:28 10:12
417 2617 Suzanne Nealon 61 F Troy NY F6064H 4/17 43:13 2:13:25 2:13:41 10:13
418 2320 Aileen Flach 39 F Castleton NY F3539H 58/132 46:30 2:13:05 2:13:44 10:13
419 2414 Amy Hirschoff 35 F Castleton NY F3539H 59/132 46:31 2:13:04 2:13:44 10:13
420 2208 Elizabeth Conway 30 F Saratoga Springs NY F3034H 34/99 46:11 2:13:08 2:13:51 10:14
421 1055 Jennifer Rickert 32 F Delmar NY F3034H 35/99 44:31 2:13:22 2:13:55 10:14
422 2791 John Souza 33 M Niskayuna NY M3034H 21/32 45:56 2:13:59 2:14:13 10:15
423 2590 Debora mitchell 41 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 53/139 47:12 2:13:24 2:14:14 10:15
424 2256 Kristin Dence 40 F Loudonville NY F4044H 54/139 46:34 2:13:10 2:14:16 10:15
425 2704 Brandon Richey 27 M Schenectady NY M2529H 16/34 44:23 2:14:15 2:14:24 10:16
426 2188 Tiffany Cimbrello 24 F East Greenbush NY F1624H 11/26 46:13 2:13:36 2:14:30 10:16
427 2179 Terri Chamberlin 43 F Ballston Lake NY F4044H 55/139 49:32 2:13:47 2:14:51 10:18
428 2880 Kim Watson 53 F Glenmont NY F5054H 15/49 45:15 2:14:05 2:14:52 10:18
429 2647 Sairindhree Padhi 48 F Aplaus NY F4549H 31/82 45:04 2:14:26 2:14:57 10:19
430 2712 Jamie Robbins 35 F Ballston Spa NY F3539H 60/132 45:34 2:14:17 2:14:57 10:19
431 2287 Brenda Durivage 33 F Beverly MA F3034H 36/99 45:59 2:14:02 2:14:58 10:19
432 2434 Claire Johnson 39 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 61/132 49:32 2:13:56 2:15:00 10:19
433 2153 Tammy Bydairk 49 F Cohoes NY F4549H 32/82 43:48 2:14:31 2:15:01 10:19
434 2196 Tamara Colman 42 F Albany NY F4044H 56/139 46:19 2:14:20 2:15:02 10:19
435 2697 Shaina Reardon 24 F Cohoes NY F1624H 12/26 45:33 2:14:28 2:15:08 10:19
436 2496 Susan Lesar 57 F Mechanicville NY F5559H 12/27 44:22 2:14:43 2:15:11 10:20
437 2419 Renise Holohan 42 F Averill Park NY F4044H 57/139 45:31 2:14:24 2:15:21 10:20
438 2868 Joseph Villani 34 M Albany NY M3034H 22/32 46:08 2:14:49 2:15:26 10:21
439 2855 Diane van alstyne 47 F Albany NY F4549H 33/82 47:50 2:14:51 2:15:36 10:22
440 2726 Matt Rousseau 52 M Clifton Park NY M5054H 27/38 47:50 2:14:50 2:15:36 10:22
441 2421 Lori Hotaling 33 F Delmar NY F3034H 37/99 44:55 2:15:29 2:15:44 10:22
442 2735 Maggie Russom 38 F Delmar NY F3539H 62/132 44:55 2:15:29 2:15:44 10:22
443 2792 Alicia Sparano 43 F Alplaus NY F4044H 58/139 45:02 2:16:33 2:16:54 10:27
444 2244 Mengisteab Debessay 51 M Latham NY M5054H 28/38 47:24 2:16:00 2:17:06 10:28
445 2281 Dyan Douty 33 F Leeds NY F3034H 38/99 47:14 2:16:48 2:17:14 10:29
446 2248 Claudia DeCstro 43 F Albany NY F4044H 59/139 47:11 2:16:41 2:17:19 10:29
447 2357 Michelle Golonka 44 F Delmar NY F4044H 60/139 46:39 2:16:34 2:17:34 10:31
448 2826 Amanda Terzian 21 F Albany NY F1624H 13/26 50:20 2:16:51 2:17:44 10:31
449 2827 Chris terzian 49 M Albany NY M4549H 36/52 50:20 2:16:51 2:17:44 10:31
450 2891 Stacey Whiteley 42 F Voorheesville NY F4044H 61/139 45:43 2:16:54 2:17:48 10:32
451 2368 Frank Greco 64 M Albany NY M6064H 6/14 46:19 2:17:32 2:18:15 10:34
452 2236 Robin Dailey 42 F Delmar NY F4044H 62/139 47:30 2:17:15 2:18:17 10:34
453 2115 Judi Bloomingdale 49 F Stillwater NY F4549H 34/82 43:09 2:18:05 2:18:17 10:34
454 2463 Crystal Knapp 40 F Castleton NY F4044H 63/139 49:03 2:17:16 2:18:17 10:34
455 2882 Jamie Watts 28 F Astoria NY F2529H 19/56 47:10 2:17:40 2:18:20 10:34
456 721 Marina Kunkera 51 F Franklin Lakes NJ F5054H 16/49 46:32 2:17:23 2:18:30 10:35
457 2485 Sally Lappies 51 F Chatham NY F5054H 17/49 45:05 2:18:24 2:18:52 10:36
458 2099 Andria Bentley 28 F Albany NY F2529H 20/56 47:03 2:18:20 2:19:01 10:37
459 2789 Selene Southard 53 F Malden Bridge NY F5054H 18/49 44:59 2:18:14 2:19:11 10:38
460 2790 Tristan Southard 16 M Malden Bridge NY M1624H 7/12 44:59 2:18:14 2:19:11 10:38
461 2461 Michael Kinum 41 M Glenmont NY M4044H 27/45 47:06 2:18:26 2:19:17 10:38
462 2143 Thessaly Bullard 37 F Albany NY F3539H 63/132 47:06 2:18:26 2:19:17 10:38
463 2579 Molly Michalek 40 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 64/139 45:03 2:18:31 2:19:17 10:38
464 2869 Rae Vitali 34 F Albany NY F3034H 39/99 45:04 2:19:17 2:19:39 10:40
465 2905 Jolene Wise 47 F Cohoes NY F4549H 35/82 46:31 2:19:27 2:19:39 10:40
466 2020 Purna Ilipilla 38 M Guilderland NY M3539H 30/51 45:55 2:19:12 2:19:45 10:41
467 2702 Erin Reilly 35 F Delmar NY F3539H 64/132 47:17 2:20:24 2:20:47 10:45
468 2722 Laura Rondeau 52 F North Adams MA F5054H 19/49 48:57 2:20:20 2:20:49 10:45
469 2418 Noel Hogan 56 M Loudonville NY M5559H 22/35 47:23 2:20:50 2:21:15 10:47
470 2907 Edward Wronski 63 M Slingerlands NY M6064H 7/14 50:19 2:20:10 2:21:17 10:48
471 2223 Clinton Crellin 46 M Delmar NY M4549H 37/52 43:12 2:21:00 2:21:21 10:48
472 2713 Sean Robbins 61 M Wynantskill NY M6064H 8/14 48:14 2:20:50 2:21:42 10:49
473 2112 Keri Black 34 F Glenmont NY F3034H 40/99 51:42 2:20:41 2:21:42 10:49
474 2106 Hope Bigwarfe 33 F Glenmont NY F3034H 41/99 47:48 2:21:23 2:21:45 10:50
475 2690 Louise Quesnel 59 F St-Lambert QC F5559H 13/27 47:39 2:21:03 2:21:52 10:50
476 2799 Megan Stackelberg 43 F Nassau NY F4044H 65/139 49:02 2:20:58 2:22:00 10:51
477 2819 Jannette Swanson 32 F Albany NY F3034H 42/99 50:25 2:20:59 2:22:03 10:51
478 2646 Alicia Ouellette 45 F Slingerlands NY F4549H 36/82 46:21 2:21:20 2:22:11 10:52
479 2289 Holly Durivage 41 F Latham NY F4044H 66/139 45:59 2:21:15 2:22:11 10:52
480 2444 Christina Katsos 25 F Albany NY F2529H 21/56 50:17 2:21:50 2:22:15 10:52
481 2899 Lisa Willard 43 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 67/139 47:46 2:21:01 2:22:25 10:53
482 2761 Susannah Sheehan 19 F Delmar NY F1624H 14/26 46:49 2:22:12 2:22:31 10:53
483 2760 Sarah Sheehan 51 F Delmar NY F5054H 20/49 46:49 2:22:13 2:22:31 10:53
484 2420 Jeremy Hosier 27 M Albany NY M2529H 17/34 49:31 2:21:49 2:22:43 10:54
485 2061 Kathleen Amm 40 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 68/139 50:57 2:22:01 2:22:50 10:55
486 2149 Cullene Bury 37 F Ballston Lake NY F3539H 65/132 45:34 2:22:11 2:22:51 10:55
487 2364 Melissa Grattan 38 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 66/132 53:01 2:21:41 2:22:52 10:55
488 2683 Kristen Pringle 37 F Hingham MA F3539H 67/132 51:01 2:22:01 2:22:58 10:55
489 2755 Larissa Semenoff 40 F Edison NJ F4044H 69/139 49:13 2:22:03 2:23:01 10:55
490 2246 Christine DeCancio 38 F Selkirk NY F3539H 68/132 52:14 2:22:06 2:23:09 10:56
491 2863 Sandi vanwormer 38 F Valatie NY F3539H 69/132 48:08 2:22:47 2:23:16 10:57
492 2500 Annette Lewis 54 F Malta NY F5054H 21/49 49:18 2:23:03 2:23:48 10:59
493 2710 William Riley 45 M Voorheesville NY M4549H 38/52 45:37 2:23:19 2:24:06 11:00
494 2169 Michelle Carter 28 F Troy NY F2529H 22/56 48:46 2:23:09 2:24:10 11:01
495 2849 Shelley Trepess 49 F Glenville NY F4549H 37/82 49:17 2:23:38 2:24:16 11:01
496 2505 Evelyn Lipina 48 F Schenectady NY F4549H 38/82 49:08 2:23:53 2:24:17 11:01
497 2071 Mary Ann Arnesen 46 F Scotia NY F4549H 39/82 49:17 2:24:24 11:02
498 2711 Meredith Rivet 37 F Waterford NY F3539H 70/132 48:20 2:23:36 2:24:25 11:02
499 2566 Ali McGivern-Kenne 36 F Stillwater NY F3539H 71/132 40:28 2:24:20 2:24:43 11:03
500 2408 Michelle Hernandez 40 F Ballston Lake NY F4044H 70/139 50:11 2:24:15 2:25:20 11:06
501 2536 Jessica Marcy 30 F Poestenkill NY F3034H 43/99 49:03 2:24:33 2:25:35 11:07
502 2370 Michael Greenblatt 41 M Selkirk NY M4044H 28/45 49:44 2:25:29 2:26:07 11:10
503 2092 Mary Bean 52 F Old Chatham NY F5054H 22/49 50:04 2:25:56 2:26:22 11:11
504 2118 Shawna Bonito 37 F Goshen NY F3539H 72/132 52:25 2:25:19 2:26:25 11:11
505 2122 Erika Bowman 43 F Niskayuna NY F4044H 71/139 48:45 2:26:06 2:26:45 11:13
506 2123 Mike Bowman 39 M Niskayuna NY M3539H 31/51 48:43 2:26:06 2:26:45 11:13
507 2356 Beth Glandon 43 F Denver CO F4044H 72/139 50:18 2:26:06 2:26:50 11:13
508 2687 Lisa Puma 43 F Denver CO F4044H 73/139 50:18 2:26:07 2:26:50 11:13
509 2251 David DeLorenzo 70 M Scotia NY M7074H 3/7 50:17 2:26:19 2:26:56 11:13
510 2709 Ann Riker 50 F Selkirk NY F5054H 23/49 50:08 2:25:59 2:27:02 11:14
511 2127 Rachel Breidster 30 F Albany NY F3034H 44/99 50:25 2:26:33 2:27:36 11:16
512 2430 Elizabeth Jamison 37 F Averill Park NY F3539H 73/132 52:03 2:26:38 2:27:36 11:16
513 2255 Gene Demczar 51 M Melrose NY M5054H 29/38 48:14 2:26:59 2:27:38 11:17
514 2843 Allison Tramontano 24 F Albany NY F1624H 15/26 48:41 2:26:46 2:27:45 11:17
515 2399 Jennie Heidbreder 37 F Latham NY F3539H 74/132 48:27 2:27:22 2:27:56 11:18
516 2171 Steven Casabella 49 M Albany NY M4549H 39/52 51:13 2:27:24 2:28:03 11:19
517 2483 Armand Langevin 74 M Cohoes NY M7074H 4/7 47:01 2:27:59 2:28:19 11:20
518 2653 Elizabeth Pastecki 34 F Saratoga Springs NY F3034H 45/99 52:22 2:27:32 2:28:32 11:21
519 2565 Jamie McGIll 30 F Alexandria VA F3034H 46/99 52:55 2:27:32 2:28:33 11:21
520 2523 Amy Maguire 28 F Niskayuna NY F2529H 23/56 52:09 2:27:51 2:28:50 11:22
521 2096 Nicole Beck 31 F Porter Corners NY F3034H 47/99 52:24 2:28:10 2:29:21 11:24
522 2032 Uzma Qureshi 49 F Slingerlands NY F4549H 40/82 48:27 2:29:16 2:29:47 11:27
523 2608 Meghan Murphy 34 F Rexford NY F3034H 48/99 53:29 2:28:47 2:29:53 11:27
524 242 Kristen Buelow 39 F Ballston Lake NY F3539H 75/132 53:29 2:28:48 2:29:53 11:27
525 2277 Jeanine Donatelli 43 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 74/139 53:29 2:28:51 2:29:57 11:27
526 2371 Kelly Gressel 34 F Chittenango NY F3034H 49/99 52:46 2:29:23 2:30:31 11:30
527 2501 MaryJane Lewis 53 F Ballston Spa NY F5054H 24/49 51:43 2:30:16 2:30:56 11:32
528 2672 Bridget Polidore 59 F Johnstown NY F5559H 14/27 54:11 2:29:48 2:30:57 11:32
529 2673 Joseph Polidore 62 M Johnstown NY M6064H 9/14 54:11 2:29:48 2:30:57 11:32
530 2035 Valerie Ruskin 40 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 75/139 51:10 2:30:15 2:31:04 11:32
531 2694 Leith Ramsey 49 F Schenectady NY F4549H 41/82 49:47 2:30:33 2:31:05 11:32
532 2573 Taylor Mead 19 F Schenectady NY F1624H 16/26 49:47 2:30:34 2:31:06 11:33
533 2848 Jacqueline Tremont 60 F Averill Park NY F6064H 5/17 59:45 2:30:12 2:31:24 11:34
534 2324 Caroline Flynn 33 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 50/99 50:13 2:30:28 2:31:34 11:35
535 2508 Anne-Marie Losee 56 F Yorktown Heights NY F5559H 15/27 50:25 2:30:36 2:31:39 11:35
536 2732 April Russell 30 F Ballston Lake NY F3034H 51/99 47:32 2:31:56 2:32:16 11:38
537 2284 Maggie Doyle 38 F Wynantskill NY F3539H 76/132 45:48 2:32:07 2:32:25 11:39
538 2736 Michele Rutland 48 F Troy NY F4549H 42/82 50:27 2:32:12 2:32:26 11:39
539 2135 John Broderick 52 M Troy NY M5054H 30/38 50:25 2:32:12 2:32:26 11:39
540 2529 Kris Maloney 53 F North Adams MA F5054H 25/49 48:52 2:32:07 2:32:35 11:39
541 2017 James Hamilton 36 M Albany NY M3539H 32/51 49:10 2:32:26 2:32:38 11:40
542 2660 Joshua Pedersen 34 M Cohoes NY M3034H 23/32 45:39 2:32:21 2:32:40 11:40
543 2301 Peg Endres 51 F Albany NY F5054H 26/49 52:40 2:31:45 2:32:43 11:40
544 2706 Dona Ries 35 F Poestenkill NY F3539H 77/132 52:03 2:31:58 2:32:57 11:41
545 2832 Kim Thompson 37 F Porter Corners NY F3539H 78/132 52:39 2:32:04 2:33:01 11:41
546 2462 Cheryl Kirkendall 60 F Latham NY F6064H 6/17 51:23 2:32:35 2:33:16 11:42
547 2432 Kati Jock 25 F Glenville NY F2529H 24/56 52:38 2:32:12 2:33:17 11:42
548 2520 Gregory Maden 29 M Port Ewen NY M2529H 18/34 53:36 2:32:13 2:33:19 11:43
549 2086 Caroline Barrett 41 F Delmar NY F4044H 76/139 52:14 2:32:43 2:33:45 11:45
550 2340 Jennifer Gallagher 42 F Delmar NY F4044H 77/139 52:14 2:32:42 2:33:45 11:45
551 2668 Sasha Phillips 39 M Troy NY M3539H 33/51 56:19 2:33:09 2:33:53 11:45
552 2482 Kari Lane 29 F Albany NY F2529H 25/56 52:55 2:33:17 2:34:05 11:46
553 2488 Don Lawrence 52 M Troy NY M5054H 31/38 47:20 2:33:52 2:34:24 11:48
554 2346 William Gard 56 M Albany NY M5559H 23/35 51:42 2:33:17 2:34:24 11:48
555 2927 Maria DeAngelo 43 F Saranac Lake NY F4044H 78/139 53:30 2:33:14 2:34:25 11:48
556 2373 Sara Griesemer 32 F Albany NY F3034H 52/99 54:51 2:34:06 2:34:41 11:49
557 2015 Keri Favreau 25 F Ballston Spa NY F2529H 26/56 51:09 2:34:09 2:35:00 11:50
558 2030 Jacqueline Pezzulo 45 F Schenectady NY F4549H 43/82 51:52 2:34:21 2:35:05 11:51
559 2677 Joanne Popovics 54 F Schenectady NY F5054H 27/49 51:53 2:34:23 2:35:06 11:51
560 2018 Donna Harris 40 F Cohoes NY F4044H 79/139 49:44 2:35:27 2:35:41 11:53
561 2928 Malika Drexel 48 F Delanson NY F4549H 44/82 50:06 2:35:41 2:36:11 11:56
562 2818 Beth Swanson 41 F N Greenbush NY F4044H 80/139 51:13 2:36:11 2:36:36 11:58
563 2620 Pamela Newell 40 F Sloansville NY F4044H 81/139 39:17 2:36:50 2:36:53 11:59
564 2854 Kellie valenti 30 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 53/99 52:38 2:35:49 2:36:54 11:59
565 2665 Tom peters 31 M Clifton Park NY M3034H 24/32 52:38 2:35:49 2:36:54 11:59
566 2682 Amberly Prill 27 F Westford NY F2529H 27/56 47:29 2:36:15 2:36:59 11:59
567 2044 So Young Park 42 F Palisades Park NJ F4044H 82/139 45:59 2:36:59 2:37:06 12:00
568 2464 Karen Knobel 42 F Chatham NY F4044H 83/139 50:07 2:36:45 2:37:10 12:00
569 2087 Cheryl Bartlett 39 F Rensselaer NY F3539H 79/132 48:45 2:36:24 2:37:23 12:01
570 2027 Helen Parsons 46 F Troy NY F4549H 45/82 57:10 2:37:04 2:37:54 12:04
571 2321 Andrew Fleck 41 M Castleton NY M4044H 29/45 53:00 2:37:09 2:37:58 12:04
572 2333 Caryn Freitag 24 F Malta NY F1624H 17/26 52:58 2:37:53 2:38:06 12:05
573 2816 Bruce Sutphin 36 M Clifton Park NY M3539H 34/51 51:03 2:37:15 2:38:07 12:05
574 2550 Christine Mason 46 F Niskayuna NY F4549H 46/82 55:13 2:37:12 2:38:11 12:05
575 2197 Linda Colwell 43 F Kinderhook NY F4044H 84/139 53:47 2:37:27 2:38:28 12:06
576 2366 Nancy Graziano 43 F Kinderhook NY F4044H 85/139 53:47 2:37:28 2:38:29 12:06
577 2237 Richard Daley 61 M Schenectady NY M6064H 10/14 53:27 2:37:26 2:38:35 12:07
578 2583 Paul Mickalonis 56 M Mechanicville NY M5559H 24/35 53:51 2:38:24 2:39:08 12:09
579 2013 Patrick Cremmins 57 M Rotterdam NY M5559H 25/35 55:24 2:38:38 2:39:22 12:10
580 2652 Tricia Pasos 33 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 54/99 52:37 2:38:48 2:39:23 12:10
581 2784 Jennifer Sober 40 F Nassau NY F4044H 86/139 52:37 2:38:50 2:39:24 12:11
582 2782 Clifford Snyder 69 M Clifton Park NY M6569H 4/5 53:50 2:38:56 2:39:39 12:12
583 2442 Tricia Jordan 41 F Amsterdam NY F4044H 87/139 51:54 2:39:27 2:40:14 12:14
584 2667 Elizabeth Phillips 32 F Troy NY F3034H 55/99 56:19 2:39:38 2:40:22 12:15
585 2175 Shannon Cayea Nephew 37 F Plattsburgh NY F3539H 80/132 2:39:38 2:40:22 12:15
586 2195 Darryl Collins 41 M Schenectady NY M4044H 30/45 54:54 2:40:05 2:40:47 12:17
587 2394 Kristin Healy 27 F Albany NY F2529H 28/56 54:55 2:40:05 2:40:47 12:17
588 2016 Michelle Furlong 38 F Delmar NY F3539H 81/132 57:11 2:40:08 2:40:57 12:18
589 2489 Gigi Lax 52 F Oakland NJ F5054H 28/49 52:19 2:40:49 2:41:00 12:18
590 2142 Lori Buckley 44 F Averill Park NY F4044H 88/139 52:45 2:41:00 2:41:46 12:21
591 2631 John Nyilis 74 M Delmar NY M7074H 5/7 55:19 2:41:01 2:41:52 12:22
592 2129 Colleen Brennan 45 F Carlsbad CA F4549H 47/82 55:42 2:41:01 2:41:52 12:22
593 2756 Karen Seward 47 F Delmar NY F4549H 48/82 2:42:14 2:42:34 12:25
594 2403 Christy Helmer 40 F Manlius NY F4044H 89/139 57:01 2:41:54 2:42:51 12:26
595 2455 Liz Kent 40 F Manlius NY F4044H 90/139 57:02 2:41:56 2:42:52 12:26
596 2814 Susan Streeter 52 F Schenectady NY F5054H 29/49 54:47 2:42:27 2:43:12 12:28
597 2552 Steve Mastaitis 57 M Saratoga NY M5559H 26/35 54:00 2:42:19 2:43:19 12:28
598 2917 Melissa Zygmont 43 F Manlius NY F4044H 91/139 57:02 2:42:35 2:43:31 12:29
599 2033 Blanca Ramos 53 F Slingerlands NY F5054H 30/49 54:16 2:43:24 2:43:47 12:31
600 2867 Candice Vild 38 F Clifton Park NY F3539H 82/132 56:09 2:42:46 2:44:00 12:32
601 2124 Robin Boykin 51 F Ballston Spa NY F5054H 31/49 52:38 2:43:12 2:44:16 12:33
602 2486 Michelle LaRock 43 F East Greenbush NY F4044H 92/139 54:26 2:44:03 2:44:17 12:33
603 2839 Francis Toriaga 23 M Valatie NY M1624H 8/12 49:35 2:44:11 2:44:24 12:33
604 2613 Preet Nair 33 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 56/99 53:24 2:43:59 2:44:30 12:34
605 2088 Joyce Bartlett 63 F Malta NY F6064H 7/17 57:17 2:44:06 2:45:03 12:36
606 2031 Ellen Picotte 60 F Albany NY F6064H 8/17 54:30 2:44:39 2:45:04 12:37
607 2036 Ronnie Senez 58 F Clifton Park NY F5559H 16/27 54:19 2:44:54 2:45:29 12:38
608 2435 Janet Johnson 52 F Shrewsbury MA F5054H 32/49 52:34 2:44:49 2:45:40 12:39
609 2269 Jennifer DiMura 41 F Delmar NY F4044H 93/139 56:38 2:45:08 2:46:11 12:42
610 2685 Kelly Pugliano 43 F Waterford NY F4044H 94/139 53:06 2:46:22 2:46:34 12:43
611 2350 Anastasia Geissman 35 F Fanwood NJ F3539H 83/132 55:33 2:45:51 2:46:48 12:44
612 2404 Carol Henry 52 F Malta NY F5054H 33/49 51:17 2:45:50 2:47:01 12:45
613 2257 Terrie Derrick 41 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 95/139 51:18 2:45:50 2:47:01 12:45
614 2318 Benin Fitzpatrick 26 M Boston NY M2529H 19/34 56:26 2:46:06 2:47:08 12:46
615 2192 Sharon Close 57 F Wynantskill NY F5559H 17/27 59:39 2:46:19 2:47:33 12:48
616 2191 Kaitlyn Close 29 F Schenectady NY F2529H 29/56 59:39 2:46:20 2:47:33 12:48
617 2216 Lindsey Costello 30 F Whitesboro NY F3034H 57/99 53:09 2:46:53 2:47:34 12:48
618 2898 Yvonne Wilkes 47 F Watervliet NY F4549H 49/82 52:54 2:46:55 2:47:50 12:49
619 2563 Crystal McConkey 25 F Latham NY F2529H 30/56 52:54 2:46:55 2:47:50 12:49
620 2290 Joe Durivage 42 M Latham NY M4044H 31/45 47:40 2:47:36 2:48:03 12:50
621 2701 Erin Reep 30 F Athens NY F3034H 58/99 52:29 2:47:37 2:48:35 12:53
622 2334 Melissa Frisbie 26 F Troy NY F2529H 31/56 53:17 2:49:32 2:50:06 13:00
623 2210 Ellen Cook 41 F Hogansburg NY F4044H 96/139 1:00:10 2:48:57 2:50:11 13:00
624 2753 Jaydene Scofield 40 F Sprakers NY F4044H 97/139 58:11 2:50:33 2:51:10 13:04
625 2298 Dustin Ellis 37 M Clifton Park NY M3539H 35/51 57:15 2:50:04 2:51:12 13:05
626 2440 Heidi Jones 24 F Albany NY F1624H 18/26 57:22 2:51:15 2:52:00 13:08
627 2942 Elyse McNeilly 50 F Campbell Hall NY F5054H 34/49 58:13 2:52:04 2:52:42 13:11
628 2398 Andrew Heffernan 34 M Ravena NY M3034H 25/32 54:28 2:51:54 2:52:54 13:12
629 2120 Christopher Bott 37 M Clifton Park NY M3539H 36/51 50:27 2:53:14 2:53:33 13:15
630 2406 Stephanie Henry 38 F Rensselaer NY F3539H 84/132 54:55 2:53:33 2:54:16 13:19
631 2009 Tim Butler 59 M Delmar NY M5559H 27/35 54:57 2:53:30 2:54:37 13:20
632 2611 Marva Nadeau 69 F Cohoes NY F6569H 1/1 55:53 2:54:31 2:55:13 13:23
633 2534 Richard Mantey 59 M West Hurley NY M5559H 28/35 1:02:18 2:54:46 2:55:15 13:23
634 2533 Margaret Mantey 57 F West Hurley NY F5559H 18/27 1:01:49 2:54:46 2:55:16 13:23
635 2925 Jenika Conboy 39 F Albany NY F3539H 85/132 56:56 2:54:45 2:55:21 13:24
636 2026 Kathleen O'Brien-NeJame 36 F Selkirk NY F3539H 86/132 56:56 2:54:45 2:55:22 13:24
637 2750 Michelle schultz 57 F Rensselaer NY F5559H 19/27 59:45 2:54:33 2:55:45 13:25
638 2141 Jenn Buckley 31 F Watervliet NY F3034H 59/99 56:54 2:54:38 2:55:46 13:26
639 2728 Morgan Rowse 28 M Watervliet NY M2529H 20/34 56:54 2:54:38 2:55:47 13:26
640 2926 Donna Davidson 56 F Albany NY F5559H 20/27 1:05:49 2:54:47 2:55:55 13:26
641 2387 Melissa Harden 33 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 60/99 55:34 2:55:41 2:56:01 13:27
642 2914 Feifei ZHu 40 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 98/139 1:01:45 2:55:43 2:56:24 13:28
643 2556 Barbara matrese 57 F Rensselaer NY F5559H 21/27 59:46 2:55:29 2:56:41 13:30
644 2011 Kathi Chaszczewski 49 F Watervliet NY F4549H 50/82 58:52 2:55:46 2:56:59 13:31
645 2014 Suzanne DeFruscio 51 F Clifton Park NY F5054H 35/49 58:52 2:55:46 2:56:59 13:31
646 2628 Kevin Noonan 20 M Schenectady NY M1624H 9/12 57:27 2:56:05 2:57:00 13:31
647 2679 Tiera Powers 20 F Schenectady NY F1624H 19/26 57:27 2:56:05 2:57:00 13:31
648 2938 Kris Kozuch 54 F Holyoke MA F5054H 36/49 1:03:07 2:56:10 2:57:02 13:31
649 2612 Ron Nadeau 71 M Cohoes NY M7074H 6/7 55:55 2:56:27 2:57:10 13:32
650 2492 John LeBrun 41 M South Glens Falls NY M4044H 32/45 1:00:02 2:56:55 2:58:07 13:36
651 2493 Stacie LeBrun 40 F South Glens Falls NY F4044H 99/139 1:00:02 2:56:55 2:58:07 13:36
652 2783 Veronica Snyder 40 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 100/139 51:07 2:57:26 2:58:09 13:36
653 2047 Bob Frein 43 M Northridge CA M4044H 33/45 51:53 2:57:27 2:58:09 13:36
654 2028 Michelle Patton 33 F Troy NY F3034H 61/99 58:59 2:57:16 2:58:21 13:37
655 2893 Marie Whitton 48 F Monroe NY F4549H 51/82 57:32 2:58:21 2:58:31 13:38
656 2293 Eileen Earle 44 F Clifton Park NY F4044H 101/139 51:22 2:57:30 2:58:37 13:39
657 2592 Liz Molina 29 F Charlottesville VA F2529H 32/56 59:27 2:57:57 2:58:56 13:40
658 2851 Kristin Trudeau 28 F Heartwellville VT F2529H 33/56 59:27 2:57:57 2:58:57 13:40
659 2076 Thomas Ayers 48 M Albany NY M4549H 40/52 48:49 2:58:33 2:59:13 13:41
660 2085 Danielle Barone 32 F Cohoes NY F3034H 62/99 3:00:21 3:01:15 13:51
661 2474 Macy Kruegler 61 F Latham NY F6064H 9/17 58:52 3:01:00 3:02:14 13:55
662 2388 Mary Harding 36 F Albany NY F3539H 87/132 1:01:45 3:01:48 3:02:32 13:56
663 2594 Rob Montgomery 29 M Lowell MA M2529H 21/34 1:00:13 3:01:32 3:02:40 13:57
664 2062 Maryam Amr 25 F Clifton Park NY F2529H 34/56 55:56 3:02:26 3:03:29 14:01
665 2951 Jeanne Tompkins 49 F Rock Tavern NY F4549H 52/82 58:14 3:02:58 3:03:36 14:01
666 2947 Michelle Skinner 26 F Troy NY F2529H 35/56 1:01:31 3:02:54 3:04:01 14:03
667 2910 Deborah Yarnell 45 F Waterford NY F4549H 53/82 59:08 3:03:12 3:04:23 14:05
668 2879 Alicia Wasula 33 F Troy NY F3034H 63/99 58:14 3:03:50 3:04:26 14:05
669 2046 Michelle Kim 51 F Teanack NJ F5054H 37/49 58:58 3:05:25 3:05:31 14:10
670 2949 Lisa Stepehsnon 46 F Esperance NY F4549H 54/82 1:01:24 3:05:22 3:05:41 14:11
671 2070 Jack Armitage 50 M Latham NY M5054H 32/38 1:00:55 3:07:43 3:08:53 14:26
672 2684 Michelle Procida 52 F Brightwaters NY F5054H 38/49 1:00:56 3:07:43 3:08:54 14:26
673 2945 Sharon Roberts 44 F Chester NY F4044H 102/139 1:00:58 3:08:48 3:09:54 14:30
674 2113 Chad Blakesley 40 M Schenectady NY M4044H 34/45 58:32 3:09:44 3:10:39 14:34
675 2322 Kalyn Fleck 41 F Castleton NY F4044H 103/139 1:02:29 3:13:16 3:14:05 14:49
676 2921 Holly Caristo 60 F Saugerties NY F6064H 10/17 1:09:07 3:14:56 3:15:42 14:57
677 2937 Mary Ellen Kinney 56 F Hoosick Falls NY F5559H 22/27 1:11:49 3:18:39 3:19:07 15:12
678 2919 Sara Breen 30 F Schenectady NY F3034H 64/99 1:11:49 3:18:39 3:19:07 15:12
679 2800 Bridget Stackman 28 F Loudonville NY F2529H 36/56 1:07:59 3:18:28 3:19:15 15:13
680 2770 Michelle Sidoti 25 F Albany NY F2529H 37/56 1:07:58 3:18:28 3:19:16 15:13
681 2943 Tricia Newell 39 F Latham NY F3539H 88/132 1:04:16 3:18:39 3:19:21 15:13
682 2288 Candise Durivage 38 F Albany NY F3539H 89/132 1:05:41 3:21:19 3:22:34 15:28
683 2458 Brenda King 38 F Scotia NY F3539H 90/132 58:48 3:27:37 3:28:33 15:56
684 2920 Sharon Buck 61 F Mechanicville NY F6064H 11/17 1:14:30 3:29:22 3:29:49 16:01
685 2940 Andrea Lassor 63 F Dalton MA F6064H 12/17 1:14:30 3:29:23 3:29:50 16:01
686 2160 Gail Capobaicno 54 F Ballston Spa NY F5054H 39/49 1:12:52 3:31:59 3:32:55 16:16
687 2831 Karolyn Thompson 32 F Clifton Park NY F3034H 65/99 1:04:33 3:33:32 3:34:22 16:22
688 2596 Regina Moore 33 F Mechanicville NY F3034H 66/99 1:17:20 3:43:33 3:44:43 17:10
689 2924 Sandra Casey 51 F Altamont NY F5054H 40/49 1:19:44 3:47:07 3:48:17 17:26
690 2918 Shannon Beheran 32 F Peekskill NY F3034H 67/99 1:19:44 3:47:24 3:48:33 17:27

Back to top of page