Mohawk Hudson River Marathon
latest news
Dunk Your Kicks!
Sneaker Drive
 
Runner Information Sheet PDFs available:
Full Marathon
Half Marathon
 
2014 Schedule of Events
 
Meet Our Charity Partners
 
Confirmed Registrants List
 
Take 1 minute to help save a life! Learn Hands Only CPR.
 
Sponsorship Opportunities
 
Expo Opportunities
 
Visiting Albany for the first time? Check here for what to see and do!
 
  FB
Follow us!
 
   
our sponsors
Presented by:

Hudson Mohawk
Road Runners Club

sidebar rule

This event is a partner with:

Adirondack Sports And Fitness

sidebar rule
USA Track and Field
sidebar rule

Albany

sidebar rule
Monroe Wheelchair
sidebar rule
Penske
sidebar rule
The Food Pantries
sidebar rule
ICEDOT
sidebar rule
Ken Shelton Photography

2009 Hannaford Supermarkets Half Marathon Results

Place Bib First Name Last Name Age Sex City State Net Gun Pace
1 2000 Andrew Allstadt 26 M Albany NY 1:07:46 1:07:46 5:10
2 1002 Justin Bishop 28 M Colonie NY 1:12:28 1:12:28 5:32
3 1933 Jim Sweeney 28 M Albany NY 1:16:35 1:16:35 5:51
4 1005 Derrick Staley 50 M Ballston Lake NY 1:19:35 1:19:36 6:05
5 1052 Steve Becker 42 M Schenectady NY 1:20:05 1:20:07 6:07
6 1920 Christian Lietzau 46 M Delmar NY 1:21:55 1:21:55 6:15
7 1517 Jim Maney 51 M Slingerlands NY 1:22:15 1:22:15 6:17
8 1213 Ryan Kircher 31 M Albany NY 1:22:32 1:22:42 6:19
9 1197 Brian Debraccio 43 M Scotia NY 1:22:51 1:22:51 6:19
10 1469 Tom Kracker 45 M Delmar NY 1:23:19 1:23:20 6:22
11 1417 Matthew Howard 37 M Delmar NY 1:24:06 1:24:06 6:25
12 1796 Peter Smith Jr. 35 M Fort Edward NY 1:24:28 1:24:29 6:27
13 1458 Andrew J. Kinley 31 M Albany NY 1:24:28 1:24:34 6:27
14 1016 Jeff Andrews 32 M Delmar NY 1:25:01 1:25:03 6:30
15 1043 Stuart Barlow 45 M Bennington VT 1:25:06 1:25:06 6:30
16 1595 Rick Munson 52 M Prattsville NY 1:25:34 1:25:34 6:32
17 1507 Patrick Lynskey 37 M Albany NY 1:25:42 1:25:44 6:33
18 1847 Jeremiah Tylutki 29 M Utica NY 1:25:42 1:25:46 6:33
19 1244 Louis Dinuzzo 27 M Albany NY 1:25:59 1:26:20 6:35
20 1536 Carl Matuszek 57 M Chatman NY 1:26:51 1:26:52 6:38
21 1322 Bill Gathen 38 M Niskayuna NY 1:27:02 1:27:06 6:39
22 1621 Brian Northan 34 M Guilderland NY 1:27:16 1:27:16 6:40
23 1233 Bethany Devilbiss 26 F Etna NY 1:27:42 1:27:43 6:42
24 1438 Peter Johnson 25 M Ballston Spa NY 1:27:46 1:27:51 6:42
25 1019 Christina Ardito 30 F Schenectady NY 1:28:02 1:28:04 6:43
26 1585 Parker Morse 35 M Watervliet NY 1:28:40 1:28:42 6:46
27 1344 Corbin Gosier 32 M Schenectady NY 1:29:16 1:29:18 6:49
28 1498 Matt Lindemann 40 M East Greenbush NY 1:29:33 1:29:34 6:50
29 1003 Nancy Briskie 52 F Schenectady NY 1:29:42 1:29:43 6:51
30 1623 Matthew Nowakowski 43 M Montreal QC 1:30:16 1:30:21 6:54
31 1025 Robert Auermuller 33 M Little Egg Harbor NJ 1:30:02 1:30:22 6:54
32 1811 Anthony Stefanelli 43 M Loudonville NY 1:30:50 1:30:54 6:56
33 1292 Mark Fish 44 M Slingerlands NY 1:30:57 1:30:58 6:57
34 1716 Patrick Riley 31 M Rexford NY 1:31:12 1:31:17 6:58
35 1765 Steve Seabury 41 M Old Chatham NY 1:31:26 1:31:27 6:59
36 1337 Dave Goldberg 35 M New York NY 1:31:27 1:31:28 6:59
37 1272 Alar Elken 51 M Loudonville NY 1:31:33 1:31:37 7:00
38 1736 Doug Roscoe 40 M South Dartmouth MA 1:31:43 1:31:48 7:00
39 1809 David Stadtlander 35 M Albany NY 1:31:55 1:32:17 7:03
40 1021 Jim Armenia 44 M Schenectady NY 1:32:34 1:32:38 7:04
41 1216 Katie B. Jones 27 F Watervliet NY 1:32:51 1:32:54 7:05
42 1877 Sarah Waterman 26 F Montpelier VT 1:33:20 1:33:20 7:07
43 1925 Ariel Ravid 25 M Binghamton NY 1:33:08 1:33:30 7:08
44 1819 Joseph Sullivan Iii 47 M Green Island NY 1:33:31 1:33:37 7:09
45 1169 Paul Cox 16 M Troy NY 1:33:30 1:33:38 7:09
46 1311 Mark Frontera 29 M Ballston Lake NY 1:33:25 1:33:59 7:10
47 1073 Bijan Bolouri 25 M Montreal QC 1:34:05 1:34:11 7:11
48 1647 Colleen Ottalagano-mcg 32 F Slingerlands NY 1:34:02 1:34:12 7:11
49 1883 Todd Weiss 31 M     1:33:59 1:34:19 7:12
50 1342 Martin Gordinier 39 M Delmar NY 1:34:20 1:34:25 7:12
51 1102 Gary Burak 51 M New Hartford NY 1:34:52 1:34:53 7:15
52 1587 Justine Mosher 24 F Queensbury NY 1:35:00 1:35:04 7:15
53 1345 Daniel Gracey 32 M Albany NY 1:34:59 1:35:07 7:16
54 1157 Brian P. Connors 51 M Niskayuna NY 1:35:22 1:35:25 7:17
55 1691 David Plummer 21 M Delmar NY 1:34:34 1:35:26 7:17
56 1367 Ed Hamilton 40 M Kinderhook NY 1:35:29 1:35:30 7:17
57 1386 Colleen Hayden 27 F Troy NY 1:35:27 1:35:32 7:18
58 1154 Steven Conant 51 M Glenmont NY 1:35:32 1:35:36 7:18
59 1598 Michael Murphy 47 M Asheville NC 1:35:32 1:35:37 7:18
60 1281 Andrew Eyer 37 M Gansvourt NY 1:35:40 1:35:52 7:19
61 1439 Seth Johnson 29 M New York NY 1:36:18 1:36:24 7:22
62 1638 Mariko O'neill 30 F New York NY 1:35:16 1:36:30 7:22
63 1549 Kathleen Mcelwain 49 F Ballston Spa NY 1:36:38 1:36:40 7:23
64 1432 Peter Jerome 41 M Boght Hills NY 1:36:23 1:36:45 7:23
65 1632 Elizabeth Oliner 31 F New York NY 1:36:42 1:36:46 7:23
66 1198 Cheryl Debraccio 44 F Scotia NY 1:36:51 1:36:55 7:24
67 1838 Jason Tomasulo 31 M Monticello NY 1:36:44 1:36:58 7:24
68 1178 Tina Cukrovany 32 F Rensselaer NY 1:36:53 1:36:58 7:24
69 1773 John Sestito 46 M Johnsonville NY 1:37:00 1:37:00 7:24
70 1634 Eric Olsen 53 M Ridgefield CT 1:37:00 1:37:08 7:25
71 1001 Lori Weaver 36 F Loudonville NY 1:36:41 1:37:10 7:25
72 1103 Estelle Burns 34 F Troy NY 1:36:45 1:37:13 7:25
73 1653 Ernie Paquin 63 M Gansevoort NY 1:37:15 1:37:17 7:26
74 1339 Joyce Goodrich 51 F Glenville NY 1:37:13 1:37:28 7:26
75 1235 Dallas Devries 32 M Troy NY 1:37:31 1:37:34 7:27
76 1781 David Shumpert 38 M Clifton Park NY 1:37:43 1:37:45 7:28
77 1087 Dale Broomhead 53 M Latham NY 1:37:05 1:37:49 7:28
78 1114 Alison Camarota 26 F Latham NY 1:37:06 1:37:50 7:28
79 1307 Raymond Framarin 54 M Valatie NY 1:37:50 1:37:52 7:28
80 1223 Martha Degrazia 58 F Slingerlands NY 1:37:53 1:37:55 7:28
81 1858 Christine Varley 45 F Albany NY 1:37:50 1:37:56 7:29
82 1258 Norman Drapeau 45 M Glenville NY 1:37:23 1:37:59 7:29
83 1797 Andrew Snell 36 M Lake George NY 1:36:55 1:38:01 7:29
84 1054 Geoff Baum 21 M Lockport NY 1:37:57 1:38:02 7:29
85 1062 Dale Berlin 27 M Cohoes NY 1:38:25 1:38:38 7:32
86 1295 Maureen Fitzgerald 51 F Clifton Park NY 1:38:40 1:38:42 7:32
87 1455 Richard Kicinski 48 M Vermontville NY 1:38:35 1:38:46 7:32
88 1252 Brian Dollard 45 M Voorheesville NY 1:38:49 1:38:54 7:33
89 1407 Jennifer Hinshaw 41 F New York NY 1:38:53 1:38:55 7:33
90 1327 John Gibbons 39 M Ballston Lake NY 1:39:04 1:39:12 7:34
91 1938 Jonathan Schaller 47 M Hamilton NY 1:39:08 1:39:18 7:35
92 1747 John Russell 55 M Ballston Lake NY 1:39:16 1:39:19 7:35
93 1816 John Stockwell 62 M Watervliet NY 1:39:14 1:39:21 7:35
94 1336 Jim Glavin 36 M Castleton NY 1:38:28 1:39:25 7:35
95 1055 Bill Bennett 30 M Schenectady NY 1:39:20 1:39:31 7:36
96 1162 Patrick Cordle 52 M Monroe CT 1:39:10 1:39:35 7:36
97 1769 Michael Seeley 49 M Scotia NY 1:39:29 1:39:36 7:36
98 1084 Jim Broderick 48 M Canandaigua NY 1:39:39 1:39:40 7:36
99 1093 Thomas Brown 50 M Altona NY 1:39:23 1:39:48 7:37
100 1495 Raymond Lewis 54 M Ballston Lake NY 1:39:35 1:39:49 7:37
101 1793 Lauren Smith 25 F Colonie NY 1:39:39 1:39:50 7:37
102 1425 George Jackson 60 M Schenectady NY 1:39:46 1:39:52 7:37
103 1459 Mike Kipp 47 M Kinderhook NY 1:39:58 1:40:11 7:39
104 1015 Bradley Anderson 30 M Vestal NY 1:40:07 1:40:13 7:39
105 1121 John Carlino 28 M Schenectady NY 1:40:12 1:40:20 7:40
106 1189 Mike Dane 33 M Watertown CT 1:39:51 1:40:26 7:40
107 1007 Shanley Alber 37 F Clifton Park NY 1:40:38 1:40:40 7:41
108 1341 Robert Goodspeed 45 M Duanesburg NY 1:40:01 1:40:45 7:41
109 1754 Marie Sandoval 41 F Essex Junction VT 1:40:59 1:41:08 7:43
110 1490 Margarita Lemmerman 37 F Albany NY 1:41:05 1:41:09 7:43
111 1232 Mark Devenpeck 48 M Albany NY 1:41:07 1:41:12 7:44
112 1354 Erin Gregory 33 F Clifton Park NY 1:41:19 1:41:24 7:44
113 1420 Ian Hutchinson 45 M Scotia NY 1:41:24 1:41:29 7:45
114 1893 Daniel Winklebleck 24 M Cooperstown NY 1:41:34 1:41:55 7:47
115 1396 Lauren Herbs 47 F Rexford NY 1:41:54 1:41:57 7:47
116 1673 Judy Phelps 58 F Malta NY 1:41:59 1:42:00 7:47
117 1380 Jette Haswell 38 F Ottawa ON 1:42:00 1:42:04 7:47
118 1550 Erin Mcgarry 27 F Scotia NY 1:41:38 1:42:08 7:48
119 1094 Michael Bruce 23 M Troy NY 1:42:00 1:42:17 7:48
120 1510 Tom Mack 45 M Wyantskill NY 1:42:13 1:42:23 7:49
121 1179 John Cummings 40 M New York NY 1:41:24 1:42:28 7:49
122 1070 Lawrence Bizzarro 33 M Albany NY 1:41:54 1:42:29 7:49
123 1328 Marsha Gibson 29 F Mechanicville NY 1:42:10 1:42:32 7:50
124 1935 Susan Chiovitti 48 F Thomaston CT 1:42:33 1:42:38 7:50
125 1180 John Cunanan 37 M Ballston Lake NY 1:42:32 1:42:38 7:50
126 1658 Lisa Patchen 30 F Fayetteville NY 1:42:08 1:42:42 7:50
127 1346 Mark Grammatico 23 M Guilderland NY 1:42:33 1:42:43 7:50
128 1681 Susan Pierce 51 F Ogdensburg NY 1:42:37 1:42:46 7:51
129 1715 Larina Riley 31 F Rexford NY 1:42:41 1:42:49 7:51
130 1578 Ron Montesi 42 M Schenectady NY 1:42:39 1:42:53 7:51
131 1532 Jane Mastartis 51 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:42:53 1:42:58 7:52
132 1772 Neil Sergott 37 M Clifton Park NY 1:43:00 1:43:05 7:52
133 1845 Karen Tyler 46 F Burnt Hills NY 1:42:59 1:43:09 7:52
134 1808 Michael St. Jacques 44 M Burnt Hills NY 1:42:59 1:43:09 7:52
135 1713 Erin Rightmyer 25 F Delmar NY 1:43:10 1:43:16 7:53
136 1705 Robert Rausch 40 M Albany NY 1:43:06 1:43:18 7:53
137 1572 Ashli Minor 38 F Housatonic MA 1:42:53 1:43:23 7:54
138 1709 Mark Regan 53 M Queensbury NY 1:42:51 1:43:31 7:54
139 1535 Elin Mattfeld 38 F Voorheesville NY 1:43:42 1:43:45 7:55
140 1333 Vince Giuseffi 49 M Basking Ridge NJ 1:43:56 1:44:00 7:56
141 1862 Olga Vila 39 F Montreal QC 1:43:49 1:44:02 7:56
142 1763 Thomas Schrempf 43 M Delmar NY 1:43:27 1:44:03 7:57
143 1677 David Pickel 55 M Amesterdam NY 1:43:59 1:44:09 7:57
144 1627 Erika Oesterle 58 F Stamford NY 1:44:13 1:44:14 7:57
145 1310 Kelly French 40 F Highland Falls NY 1:44:07 1:44:22 7:58
146 1636 Heather Olson 24 F Jersey City NJ 1:43:51 1:44:28 7:58
147 1875 James Waterhouse 55 M Valatie NY 1:44:28 1:44:31 7:59
148 1610 Tim Neal 45 M Silver Springs FL 1:44:27 1:44:34 7:59
149 1467 Carl Korn 48 M Niskayuna NY 1:43:58 1:44:35 7:59
150 1652 Christie Papa 38 F Latham NY 1:43:51 1:44:35 7:59
151 1141 Daniel Clark 19 M Hohokus NJ 1:44:15 1:44:38 7:59
152 1687 Patrick Piscitelli 54 M Baldwinville NY 1:44:39 1:44:46 8:00
153 1238 Brian Dillenbeck 39 M Alplaus NY 1:43:57 1:44:54 8:00
154 1600 Cristen Murray 31 F Boston MA 1:44:29 1:45:08 8:02
155 1864 Keith Vogel 43 M Queensbury NY 1:44:36 1:45:13 8:02
156 1440 Shayne Johnson 36 F Niskayuna NY 1:45:04 1:45:14 8:02
157 1919 William Hull 52 M Madrid NY 1:45:10 1:45:19 8:02
158 1511 Robert Magee 25 M Albany NY 1:44:45 1:45:24 8:03
159 1591 Rachel Mount 25 F New York NY 1:44:14 1:45:27 8:03
160 1873 Teresa Warner Maiuri 44 F Ghent NY 1:44:49 1:45:30 8:03
161 1406 Ann Hinrichsen 36 F Coxsackie NY 1:45:01 1:45:35 8:04
162 1027 Thomas Austin 41 M Malta NY 1:45:03 1:45:35 8:04
163 1139 Bridgette Chorbajian 43 F Schenectady NY 1:45:23 1:45:40 8:04
164 1257 Sally Drake 36 F Albany NY 1:45:36 1:45:45 8:04
165 1435 Blake Johnson 28 F Kinderhook NY 1:45:24 1:46:00 8:05
166 1518 Brittany Mangione 25 F Clifton Park NY 1:45:37 1:46:02 8:06
167 1266 Frederick Eames 61 M Delmar NY 1:45:38 1:46:12 8:06
168 1865 Glenn Villien 40 M Saugerties NY 1:45:48 1:46:12 8:06
169 1672 Sharon Phelan 35 F Watertown CT 1:45:52 1:46:16 8:07
170 1401 Richard Hill 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:46:06 1:46:20 8:07
171 1362 Mario Guevara 50 M Shelton CT 1:45:58 1:46:24 8:07
172 1854 Debbie Van Norman 48 F Nepean ON 1:46:18 1:46:30 8:08
173 1757 Christopher Scanlan 34 M Schoharie NY 1:46:14 1:46:40 8:09
174 1512 Melissa Maguire 36 F Loudonville NY 1:46:10 1:46:42 8:09
175 1293 Diane Fisher 38 F Coxsackie NY 1:46:13 1:46:47 8:09
176 1564 Matthew Miller 41 M Westport CT 1:46:50 1:47:07 8:11
177 1566 Peter Miller 45 M Middlebury VT 1:46:50 1:47:07 8:11
178 1245 Jason Dipierro 35 M Schenectady NY 1:46:44 1:47:08 8:11
179 1442 Myong Ku Kang 52 M Bayside NY 1:46:45 1:47:13 8:11
180 1314 Nelson Furlano 56 M Canaan NY 1:46:44 1:47:24 8:12
181 1559 Jon Meredith 42 M Kinderhook NY 1:46:53 1:47:30 8:12
182 1892 David Williamson 49 M Ballston Spa NY 1:47:28 1:47:43 8:13
183 1108 David Butts 42 M Portland ME 1:47:36 1:47:44 8:13
184 1876 Jamie Waterhouse 23 F Arlington VA 1:47:41 1:47:44 8:13
185 1646 Thomas Ostrander 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:47:45 1:47:52 8:14
186 1857 James Vanwormer 40 M Valatie NY 1:47:18 1:47:54 8:14
187 1878 Shylah Weber 21 F East Greenbush NY 1:47:56 1:48:03 8:15
188 1497 Stephen Light 26 M Cooperstown NY 1:47:54 1:48:15 8:16
189 1011 Sherry Amarel 42 F Rensselaer NY 1:48:18 1:48:22 8:16
190 1916 Lynn Fredericks 43 F Amsterdam NY 1:48:21 1:48:23 8:16
191 1609 Matt Neal 40 M Waterford NY 1:48:00 1:48:29 8:17
192 1317 Damian Galdamez 31 M Tucker GA 1:48:26 1:48:33 8:17
193 1626 Bob O'donnell 53 M Woburn MA 1:48:26 1:48:38 8:18
194 1104 Susan Burns 54 F Rensselaer NY 1:48:39 1:48:42 8:18
195 1801 Edward Solomon 60 M Delmar NY 1:48:32 1:48:46 8:18
196 1926 Carson Smith 20 M Madrid NY 1:48:48 1:48:58 8:19
197 1496 Peter Liebling 27 M Albany NY 1:48:34 1:49:09 8:20
198 1051 Mike Becker 45 M Albany NY 1:49:05 1:49:13 8:20
199 1063 Chris Berninger 51 M Ballston Spa NY 1:48:39 1:49:15 8:20
200 1035 Aleksey Bakharev 23 M Niskayuna NY 1:48:53 1:49:17 8:21
201 1454 Deborah Kicinski 45 F Vermontville NY 1:49:06 1:49:23 8:21
202 1527 Ronald Marsh 49 M Amsterdam NY 1:49:03 1:49:27 8:21
203 1305 Jean Foti 40 F Niskayuna NY 1:48:54 1:49:27 8:21
204 1280 Alex Etringer 29 M Niskayuna NY 1:49:35 1:49:51 8:23
205 1576 Stephen Montanaro 43 M Hagaman NY 1:49:58 1:50:00 8:24
206 1503 Jerry Lussier 67 M Kingston NY 1:49:36 1:50:03 8:24
207 1288 Darryl Ferguson 62 M Scotia NY 1:50:01 1:50:12 8:25
208 1508 Edward Lyons 50 M Salt Point NY 1:49:48 1:50:16 8:25
209 1248 Walter Dixon 38 M Delanson NY 1:49:36 1:50:19 8:25
210 1560 Karen Merrill 27 F Albany NY 1:50:11 1:50:38 8:27
211 1487 Kyoo-dae Lee 50 M Plainview NY 1:50:14 1:50:41 8:27
212 1910 Emily Mossow 22 F Westborough MA 1:50:18 1:50:42 8:27
213 1660 Shannon Peacock 35 F Stillwater NY 1:49:54 1:50:42 8:27
214 1324 Jay Geiger 37 M Watervliet NY 1:50:29 1:50:42 8:27
215 1657 Michael Pastore 42 M Ballston Lake NY 1:49:54 1:50:44 8:27
216 1462 Martin Kittell 55 M East Greenbush NY 1:50:33 1:50:45 8:27
217 1456 Yoonam Kim 44 M Palisades Park NJ 1:50:22 1:50:48 8:27
218 1879 Deanne Webster 33 F Albany NY 1:50:24 1:50:49 8:28
219 1758 Galyn Schenk 47 F Albany NY 1:50:27 1:50:54 8:28
220 1443 Steven Kang 44 M New York NY 1:50:29 1:50:56 8:28
221 1633 Amanda Oliver 25 F Troy NY 1:50:52 1:51:03 8:29
222 1009 Edward Aluck 36 M Clifton Park NY 1:50:25 1:51:09 8:29
223 1904 Jennifer Yanazzo 37 F Malta NY 1:50:39 1:51:11 8:29
224 1282 Mindy Fairchild 38 F Averill Park NY 1:50:56 1:51:17 8:30
225 1251 Meaghan Doherty 23 F Elmira NY 1:50:49 1:51:17 8:30
226 1871 Jason Wang 17 M Westbury NY 1:50:52 1:51:21 8:30
227 1810 Walter Standhart 65 M Rochester NY 1:51:12 1:51:21 8:30
228 1143 Thomas Clark 54 M Ho-ho-kus NJ 1:50:59 1:51:22 8:30
229 1586 Jeff Moryl 36 M Malta NY 1:50:39 1:51:24 8:30
230 1917 James Gallagher 39 M Delmar NY 1:50:21 1:51:24 8:30
231 1515 Renee Malcolm 38 F Schenectady NY 1:51:20 1:51:29 8:31
232 1196 Erin Deboom 35 F Schenectady NY 1:51:21 1:51:29 8:31
233 1413 Gregory Horn 21 M Ithaca NY 1:50:42 1:51:29 8:31
234 1522 Joseph Marion 21 M Ithaca NY 1:50:43 1:51:29 8:31
235 1607 Shridhar Nath 48 M Niskayuna NY 1:51:06 1:51:32 8:31
236 1240 Michael Dimaio 28 M Albany NY 1:51:06 1:51:34 8:31
237 1734 John Rootes 57 M Rensselaer NY 1:50:56 1:51:35 8:31
238 1826 Mary Tanner-richter 37 F Delmar NY 1:51:23 1:51:36 8:31
239 1072 Nicky Bogert 34 F Ballston Lake NY 1:51:17 1:51:39 8:31
240 1545 Carmela Mccarthy 38 F Latham NY 1:51:17 1:51:39 8:31
241 1807 Karen Splendido 35 F Niskayuna NY 1:51:24 1:51:58 8:33
242 1478 Nick Laplaca 40 M Whitehall NY 1:51:23 1:51:58 8:33
243 1727 Robert Rogers 59 M Potsdam NY 1:51:33 1:52:01 8:33
244 1410 Kevin Hodge 38 M Brooklyn NY 1:51:31 1:52:05 8:33
245 1563 Dale Miller 40 M Schenectady NY 1:51:39 1:52:05 8:33
246 1832 Jennifer Thomas 48 F Schuylerville NY 1:51:42 1:52:07 8:34
247 1316 Mary Kate Gagnier 37 F Clifton Park NY 1:52:11 1:52:20 8:35
248 1067 Shelly Binsfeld 30 F Schenectady NY 1:52:11 1:52:20 8:35
249 1849 Kelly Tynan 36 F Schenectady NY 1:52:10 1:52:22 8:35
250 1848 Craig Tynan 39 M Schenectady NY 1:52:10 1:52:23 8:35
251 1597 Jim Murphy 55 M Burnt Hills NY 1:51:51 1:52:28 8:35
252 1882 Bernie Weis 3rd 37 M Colonie NY 1:52:21 1:52:40 8:36
253 1561 Lori Millea 32 F Clifton Park NY 1:52:35 1:52:45 8:36
254 1645 Anthony Ostrander 42 M Troy NY 1:52:20 1:52:45 8:36
255 1318 Carlos Gamarra 50 M Delmar NY 1:52:50 1:52:53 8:37
256 1782 Dan Shyne 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:52:08 1:53:02 8:38
257 1641 Sheryl Ose 43 F Albany NY 1:53:04 1:53:19 8:39
258 1076 Monica Brady 39 F Troy NY 1:53:07 1:53:22 8:39
259 1486 Arthur Layton 50 M West Edmeston NY 1:52:22 1:53:23 8:39
260 1146 Hilary Cloos 36 F Hudson NY 1:52:32 1:53:25 8:39
261 1863 Elizabeth Vitaliano 26 F Schenectady NY 1:53:01 1:53:26 8:40
262 1577 Stephanie Monteau 36 F Nassau NY 1:53:19 1:53:28 8:40
263 1297 Mark F. Fleszar 60 M Troy NY 1:53:29 1:53:34 8:40
264 1841 Edward Troiano 47 M Schenectady NY 1:53:30 1:53:35 8:40
265 1234 Meghann Devine 29 F Albany NY 1:53:32 1:53:36 8:40
266 1640 Thomas Orcutt 37 M Troy NY 1:53:30 1:53:40 8:41
267 1049 Jeanneann Beaudrault 48 F Rochester NY 1:53:14 1:53:41 8:41
268 1031 Brian Bailey 34 M Ballston Spa NY 1:53:00 1:53:47 8:41
269 1082 James Britt 42 M Cohoes NY 1:52:52 1:53:47 8:41
270 1861 Ellen Viger 49 F Peabody MA 1:53:33 1:53:52 8:42
271 1466 David Kolb 43 M Niverville NY 1:53:30 1:53:54 8:42
272 1243 Kari Dimuro 27 F East Greenbush NY 1:53:35 1:54:15 8:43
273 1814 Missy Stewart 33 F Boston MA 1:53:16 1:54:16 8:43
274 1664 Michelle Pendergast 36 F Troy NY 1:53:53 1:54:21 8:44
275 1331 Phil Giltner 46 M Kinderhook NY 1:54:02 1:54:22 8:44
276 1259 David Drexler 51 M Ravena NY 1:53:37 1:54:35 8:45
277 1381 Michael Hatch 47 M Kinderhook NY 1:54:07 1:54:38 8:45
278 1739 Mary Roy 27 F Albany NY 1:54:36 1:54:49 8:46
279 1768 Charles Seeley 40 F Niskayuna NY 1:54:05 1:54:53 8:46
280 1024 Kathleen Arthur 48 F Glenville NY 1:54:32 1:54:55 8:46
281 1290 Cynthia Finnegan 56 F Niskayna NY 1:54:47 1:54:55 8:46
282 1044 William Barnes 51 M Sudbury MA 1:54:34 1:54:59 8:47
283 1804 Christopher Southard 53 M Malden Bridge NY 1:54:27 1:55:08 8:47
284 1228 Lisa Dennison 44 F Queensbury NY 1:54:22 1:55:17 8:48
285 1624 David O'brien 59 M Schenectady NY 1:54:33 1:55:18 8:48
286 1915 Roger Francis 28 M Albany NY 1:54:07 1:55:20 8:48
287 1400 James Hicks 46 M Ballston Lake NY 1:54:19 1:55:23 8:48
288 1298 Laura Floge 38 F West Sand Lake NY 1:55:08 1:55:25 8:49
289 1332 Crystal Gipp 26 F Rensselaer NY 1:55:12 1:55:26 8:49
290 1839 Molly Towne 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:55:11 1:55:42 8:50
291 1036 Svetlana Bakhareva 52 F Niskayuna NY 1:55:26 1:55:50 8:51
292 1644 Meka Osterhoudt 31 F Cobleskill NY 1:55:25 1:55:53 8:51
293 1370 Sean Hannon 26 M Albany NY 1:55:54 1:56:00 8:51
294 1720 Alison Robbens 30 F Wilton NY 1:55:29 1:56:01 8:51
295 1755 Brad Saville 53 M Saratoga Springs NY 1:55:48 1:56:02 8:51
296 1371 Courtney Hanrahan 26 F Amsterdam NY 1:55:52 1:56:17 8:53
297 1148 Joanie Colarusso 46 F Latham NY 1:55:48 1:56:17 8:53
298 1770 Rachel Selsky 24 F Clifton Park NY 1:55:52 1:56:18 8:53
299 1284 Frank Fazio 55 M Albany NY 1:56:02 1:56:21 8:53
300 1382 Nanette Hatch 44 F Waterford NY 1:55:53 1:56:24 8:53
301 1831 Amie Thomas 25 F Syracuse NY 1:56:18 1:56:44 8:55
302 1291 Kathleen Fish 43 F Slingerlands NY 1:56:28 1:56:47 8:55
303 1799 Mathew Soch 31 M Boston MA 1:56:16 1:56:56 8:56
304 1010 Jack Alvey 37 M Latham NY 1:56:28 1:56:58 8:56
305 1620 Stacey Noel 29 F Troy NY 1:56:42 1:56:58 8:56
306 1356 Bill Grimaldi 44 M Slekirk NY 1:56:12 1:57:02 8:56
307 1470 Heather Kromer 35 F East Nassau NY 1:56:31 1:57:03 8:56
308 1868 Stacie Walker 34 F Waterford NY 1:56:47 1:57:11 8:57
309 1463 Toni Carroll 34 F Coxsackie NY 1:56:41 1:57:12 8:57
310 1190 Stephanie Daniels 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:57:00 1:57:13 8:57
311 1911 Cynthia Southard 56 F Latham NY 1:56:50 1:57:14 8:57
312 1513 Sara Cirba 25 F East Greenbush NY 1:56:40 1:57:14 8:57
313 1426 Harriet Jaffe 50 F Delmar NY 1:57:01 1:57:14 8:57
314 1017 Lori Antolick 34 F Wynantskill NY 1:56:43 1:57:18 8:57
315 1690 Daniel Plummer 53 M Delmar NY 1:56:29 1:57:20 8:57
316 1918 Taia Hefferman 27 F Latham NY 1:57:05 1:57:22 8:58
317 1548 Christopher Mccullough 40 M Niskayuna NY 1:57:05 1:57:24 8:58
318 1018 Anthony Apuzzi 42 M Delmar NY 1:56:46 1:57:25 8:58
319 1145 William Clifton 43 M Greenwich NY 1:56:22 1:57:25 8:58
320 1231 Joe Desmonie 38 M Valatie NY 1:56:30 1:57:25 8:58
321 1320 Jon Garrity 48 M Monroe CT 1:57:00 1:57:26 8:58
322 1558 Amanda Melillo 28 F Albany NY 1:57:19 1:57:27 8:58
323 1668 Amanda Peregrim 25 F Greenwich NY 1:56:59 1:57:34 8:58
324 1806 Karen Spinozzi 61 F Kingston NY 1:56:58 1:57:35 8:59
325 1421 Joseph Ibbetson 44 M Selkirk NY 1:56:38 1:57:36 8:59
326 1078 Michael Brehm 35 M Latham NY 1:56:57 1:57:39 8:59
327 1402 Kathie Hillard 57 F Latham NY 1:57:08 1:57:44 8:59
328 1506 Judy Lynch 60 F Castleton NY 1:57:38 1:58:01 9:01
329 1057 Reuben Bennett 38 M Duanesburg NY 1:57:50 1:58:05 9:01
330 1780 Brian Shoemaker 37 M Scotia NY 1:57:46 1:58:11 9:01
331 1913 Susan Cutter 41 F Canton MA 1:57:33 1:58:18 9:02
332 1465 Tammy Knott 34 F Coxsackie NY 1:58:01 1:58:19 9:02
333 1618 James Nicholas 65 M Rotterdam NY 1:57:50 1:58:21 9:02
334 1026 Ashley Aust 22 F Queensbury NY 1:57:59 1:58:23 9:02
335 1437 Ian Johnson 23 M Shrewsbury MA 1:58:00 1:58:23 9:02
336 1269 Rick Eckhardt 50 M Albany NY 1:58:09 1:58:24 9:02
337 1038 Christopher Baldauf 29 M Troy NY 1:58:02 1:58:28 9:03
338 1907 Shelley Zansky 57 F Albany NY 1:58:12 1:58:29 9:03
339 1117 Michaeleen Campbell 34 F Voorheesville NY 1:58:15 1:58:29 9:03
340 1321 Emily Gage 21 F Albany NY 1:58:12 1:58:29 9:03
341 1671 Jim Pesta 45 M Schenectady NY 1:58:32 1:58:46 9:04
342 1529 Daniel Marshall 45 M Komoka ON 1:58:05 1:58:46 9:04
343 1686 Richard Pisarri 55 M Albany NY 1:58:28 1:58:47 9:04
344 1195 Meghan Deberry 31 F New York NY 1:58:19 1:58:48 9:04
345 1493 Timothy Lesar 55 M Mechanicville NY 1:57:59 1:58:58 9:05
346 1930 John Brunner 43 M Albany NY 1:58:53 1:59:05 9:05
347 1707 Erin Reep 28 F Delmar NY 1:58:34 1:59:05 9:05
348 1785 Samantha Simmons 20 F Mechanicville NY 1:58:39 1:59:14 9:06
349 1569 Bill Minchin 57 M Latham NY 1:58:33 1:59:16 9:06
350 1177 Talia Crofut 25 F New York NY 1:58:53 1:59:24 9:07
351 1355 Lynn Gribble 24 F Albany NY 1:58:58 1:59:24 9:07
352 1089 David Brown 51 M Niskayuna NY 1:59:06 1:59:27 9:07
353 1091 Joan Brown 51 F Niskayuna NY 1:59:06 1:59:27 9:07
354 1034 Sarah Baker 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 1:58:34 1:59:30 9:07
355 1714 Darcy Riley 39 F Averill Park NY 1:58:18 1:59:30 9:07
356 1083 Victoria Brock 42 F Nassau NY 1:59:12 1:59:30 9:07
357 1032 Rod Bailey 67 M Rochester NY 1:59:12 1:59:30 9:07
358 1020 Robert Armagno 63 M Hartford NY 1:58:52 1:59:32 9:07
359 1418 Hong Hua 35 M Halfmoon NY 1:59:19 1:59:35 9:08
360 1547 Eva Mccourt 36 F Schenectady NY 1:59:28 1:59:42 9:08
361 1170 Deborah Coyle 41 F Albany NY 1:58:51 1:59:49 9:09
362 1692 Jennifer Pogoda 34 F New York NY 1:58:53 1:59:49 9:09
363 1927 Lisa Stoler 38 F Loudonville NY 1:59:00 1:59:55 9:09
364 1886 Eliza Whipple 26 F New York NY 1:59:26 1:59:57 9:09
365 1489 Keylla Lehtinen 32 F East Greenbush NY 1:59:04 1:59:57 9:09
366 1625 Kelly O'connor 25 F East Greenbush NY 1:59:12 2:00:02 9:10
367 1744 Nicole Rushton 34 F Tijeras NM 1:59:29 2:00:02 9:10
368 1884 Becky Weyrauch 37 F Ballston Lake NY 1:59:11 2:00:03 9:10
369 1058 Tom Benoit 61 M Niskayuna NY 1:59:43 2:00:04 9:10
370 1085 John Broderick 50 M Troy NY 1:59:59 2:00:05 9:10
371 1029 Insoek Baek 53 M Cresskill NJ 1:59:51 2:00:19 9:11
372 1852 Karen Valero 53 F Niskayuna NY 1:59:44 2:00:21 9:11
373 1722 Jennifer Robertaccio 26 F Ballston Lake NY 1:59:54 2:00:26 9:12
374 1820 Gretchen Swarr 24 F Hamilton NY 1:59:38 2:00:28 9:12
375 1460 Tammy Kipp 48 F Kinderhook NY 1:59:54 2:00:30 9:12
376 1853 Dana Van Alstyne 47 F Kinderhook NY 1:59:54 2:00:30 9:12
377 1132 Joan Celentano 56 F Schenectady NY 2:00:30 2:00:33 9:12
378 1889 Marths Wiegman 39 F Cohoes NY 2:00:07 2:00:37 9:12
379 1523 Mark Maroney 37 M Cairo NY 2:00:07 2:00:38 9:13
380 1524 Rebecca Maroney 31 F Cairo NY 2:00:07 2:00:38 9:13
381 1650 Janine Palome 36 F Albany NY 1:59:31 2:00:42 9:13
382 1762 Abigail Schoonover 31 F Albany NY 1:59:43 2:00:44 9:13
383 1167 Jessica Costa 40 F Chelsform MA 2:00:13 2:00:44 9:13
384 1210 Karen Harpp 44 F Sherburne NY 1:59:54 2:00:44 9:13
385 1384 Jennifer Haver 35 F Ballston Lake NY 2:00:30 2:00:53 9:14
386 1304 Alison Foster Tennent 39 F Brooklyn NY 2:00:52 2:00:55 9:14
387 1176 Clinton Crellin 44 M Delmar NY 2:00:27 2:00:55 9:14
388 1582 Jim Moore 69 M Niskayuna NY 2:00:35 2:00:59 9:14
389 1242 John Dimuro 57 M East Chatham NY 2:00:23 2:01:04 9:15
390 1922 Joshua Mcgrath 21 M Madrid NY 2:00:56 2:01:06 9:15
391 1191 Bethany Daubman 24 F Albany NY 2:00:49 2:01:10 9:15
392 1267 Jonathan Earle 29 M Burnt Hills NY 2:00:37 2:01:11 9:15
393 1434 Sian Ji 31 F Palisades Park NJ 2:00:44 2:01:12 9:15
394 1436 Heather Johnson 40 F Glenville NY 2:01:17 2:01:28 9:16
395 1239 Kathy Dillinger 53 F Schenectady NY 2:00:55 2:01:28 9:16
396 1693 Jo Ann Pommer 48 F Duanesburg NY 2:00:27 2:01:29 9:16
397 1030 Dania Bagyi 28 F Schenectady NY 2:00:37 2:01:31 9:17
398 1129 Marcia Casimo 44 F Albany NY 2:01:17 2:01:32 9:17
399 1172 Jennifer Craig-martin 38 F Warners NY 2:00:44 2:01:33 9:17
400 1301 Katherine Forbes 22 F Latham NY 2:01:28 2:01:45 9:18
401 1319 Maria Garcia 57 F Albany NY 2:01:40 2:01:46 9:18
402 1476 Adrienne Ladd 38 F Troy NY 2:01:31 2:01:47 9:18
403 1012 Elizabeth Ambrosio 26 F Patchogue NY 2:01:35 2:01:54 9:18
404 1323 Paula Gaul 48 F Niskayuna NY 2:01:29 2:02:09 9:19
405 1774 Sara Seymour 32 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:01:39 2:02:11 9:20
406 1631 Cathly Oldrich 35 F Valatie NY 2:02:01 2:02:17 9:20
407 1160 Susan Cooper 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:01:38 2:02:18 9:20
408 1874 Lucas Warren 18 M Demarest NJ 2:01:30 2:02:24 9:21
409 1534 John Mastriani 56 M Slingerlands NY 2:01:50 2:02:25 9:21
410 1256 Amy Drag 38 F Waterford NY 2:02:29 2:02:33 9:21
411 1472 Jennifer Kulzer 22 F East Greenbush NY 2:01:52 2:02:43 9:22
412 1225 Michelle Dellefave 37 F Niskayuna NY 2:02:25 2:02:54 9:23
413 1500 Jessica Litt 43 F Philadelphia PA 2:02:22 2:02:59 9:23
414 1277 Richard Ernst 52 M Delmar NY 2:02:42 2:03:01 9:23
415 1364 Nicki Hahn 28 F Latham NY 2:02:27 2:03:06 9:24
416 1544 Rita Mccaffrey 47 F Mamaroneck NY 2:02:29 2:03:09 9:24
417 1697 Elizabeth Pratico 45 F Niskayuna NY 2:03:10 2:03:13 9:24
418 1514 Erin Malcolm 47 F Clifton Park NY 2:02:23 2:03:14 9:24
419 1630 Shelby Olsen 36 F Clifton Park NY 2:02:21 2:03:14 9:24
420 1013 Katherine Ambrosio 59 F Delmar NY 2:02:31 2:03:21 9:25
421 1802 Cathy Soloyna 56 F Wynantskill NY 2:02:49 2:03:21 9:25
422 1872 Kimiko Warlaumont 22 F Slingerlands NY 2:03:11 2:03:22 9:25
423 1099 Alexander Bunin 50 M Delmar NY 2:02:40 2:03:29 9:26
424 1397 Elizabeth Herkenham 52 F Charlton NY 2:02:55 2:03:31 9:26
425 1725 Lauren Roecker 47 F Charlton NY 2:02:56 2:03:31 9:26
426 1666 George Penn 41 M Niskayuna NY 2:02:40 2:03:32 9:26
427 1661 Linda Peavy 58 F Albany NY 2:02:55 2:03:32 9:26
428 1685 Bruce Piraino 39 M Niskayuna NY 2:03:19 2:03:38 9:26
429 1678 Louis Piechota 28 M Schenectady NY 2:03:24 2:03:39 9:26
430 1488 Maureen Lefevre 56 F Springfield PA 2:03:09 2:03:42 9:27
431 1777 John Sheehy 52 M Menands NY 2:03:35 2:03:43 9:27
432 1441 David Kafshbarghi 26 M Montreal QC 2:03:39 2:03:46 9:27
433 1735 Krista Rock 39 F Clifton Park NY 2:03:07 2:03:48 9:27
434 1135 Marc C Champigny 36 M Castleton NY 2:03:08 2:03:48 9:27
435 1079 Dawn Brennan 31 F Albany NY 2:03:09 2:03:51 9:27
436 1064 John Bevilacqua 47 M Colonie NY 2:02:58 2:03:57 9:28
437 1152 Steve Collier 47 M Peru NY 2:03:18 2:04:01 9:28
438 1654 Jill Parsons 26 F Feura Bush NY 2:03:54 2:04:11 9:29
439 1584 Natalie Morris 27 F Elmira NY 2:03:44 2:04:14 9:29
440 1828 Melissa Termine-goetz 27 F Latham NY 2:04:03 2:04:19 9:29
441 1485 Nicholas Layne 28 M Loudonville NY 2:03:22 2:04:23 9:30
442 1842 Jennifer Tucci 38 F Scotia NY 2:03:48 2:04:32 9:30
443 1276 Heather Enos 25 F Canandaigua NY 2:04:30 2:04:38 9:31
444 1821 Isaiah Swart 28 M Albany NY 2:04:09 2:04:47 9:32
445 1125 A. Callee Carpenter 36 F Albany NY 2:04:04 2:04:48 9:32
446 1940 Troy Mackey 44 M Albany NY 2:04:34 2:04:54 9:32
447 1464 John Knack 21 M Syracuse NY 2:04:00 2:04:55 9:32
448 1173 Jessica Crall 17 F Clifton Park NY 2:04:46 2:05:02 9:33
449 1192 Kathi Davi 51 F Hudson NY 2:04:15 2:05:08 9:33
450 1119 Mary Cantele 47 F Hudson NY 2:04:15 2:05:08 9:33
451 1296 Joseph Fitzsimmons 53 M Latham NY 2:04:11 2:05:11 9:33
452 1074 John Bonetsky 34 M Niverville NY 2:04:28 2:05:22 9:34
453 1509 Lea Macchi 37 F Lee MA 2:04:51 2:05:23 9:34
454 1260 Moira Driscoll 37 F Clifton Park NY 2:05:14 2:05:24 9:34
455 1168 Jennifer Coughlin 33 F Clifton Park NY 2:05:14 2:05:24 9:34
456 1088 Collen A.m. Brown 37 F Ticonderoga NY 2:04:49 2:05:28 9:35
457 1330 Leigh Gilson 35 F Niskayuna NY 2:04:59 2:05:32 9:35
458 1340 Colleen Goodspeed 39 F Duanesburg NY 2:04:41 2:05:33 9:35
459 1792 Laura Smith 33 F Voorheesville NY 2:05:12 2:05:34 9:35
460 1812 William Stenhouse 56 M Albany NY 2:05:13 2:05:36 9:35
461 1334 Justin Glass 28 M Albany NY 2:04:41 2:05:39 9:35
462 1373 Miriam Hardin 42 F Albany NY 2:05:38 2:05:40 9:36
463 1475 Kara Labounty 18 F Syracuse NY 2:04:47 2:05:42 9:36
464 1133 Diana Cesta 42 F Troy NY 2:05:14 2:05:45 9:36
465 1077 Colleen Breiner 44 F Troy NY 2:05:14 2:05:45 9:36
466 1338 Denise Gonder Terzian 45 F Albany NY 2:05:32 2:05:48 9:36
467 1833 Tommasina Thomas 34 F Castleton NY 2:05:33 2:05:50 9:36
468 1360 Beth Grzyboxki 45 F Clifton Park NY 2:05:00 2:05:52 9:36
469 1271 Irene Eliea 33 F Feura Bush NY 2:05:56 2:05:59 9:37
470 1939 James Schworob 60 M Pittsfield MA 2:05:04 2:06:07 9:38
471 1606 Jennifer Nassivera 36 F Averill Park NY 2:04:55 2:06:07 9:38
472 1171 Randall Craig 58 M Glenmont NY 2:05:21 2:06:10 9:38
473 1611 Colin Nelson 60 M Houston TX 2:05:15 2:06:20 9:39
474 1405 Linda Hines 30 F Schenectady NY 2:06:14 2:06:26 9:39
475 1404 Kyle Hines 30 M Schenectady NY 2:06:14 2:06:27 9:39
476 1608 Alice Neal 47 F Silver Springs FL 2:06:24 2:06:32 9:40
477 1392 William Heeney 30 M Cohoes NY 2:05:32 2:06:35 9:40
478 1241 Berverly Dimuro 56 F East Chatham NY 2:05:55 2:06:37 9:40
479 1111 S Cacciola 55 M Albany NY 2:05:45 2:06:43 9:40
480 1306 Elizabeth Fox 30 F Clifton Park NY 2:06:34 2:06:45 9:41
481 1285 Laura Feack 34 F Crosby TX 2:05:42 2:06:46 9:41
482 1805 Slene Southard 51 F Malden Bridge NY 2:06:06 2:06:48 9:41
483 1325 Amy George 40 F Albany NY 2:06:47 2:06:51 9:41
484 1230 Jennifer Desjardins 40 F Gloversville NY 2:06:10 2:07:01 9:42
485 1183 Cheryl Dabrowski 49 F Adams MA 2:06:15 2:07:02 9:42
486 1391 Kelcey Heenan 21 F Selkirk NY 2:06:26 2:07:15 9:43
487 1155 Alison Conaway 35 F Albany NY 2:06:58 2:07:15 9:43
488 1106 Anne Butler 38 F Latham NY 2:06:20 2:07:18 9:43
489 1737 Lewis Rosenthal 58 M Delmar NY 2:07:03 2:07:21 9:43
490 1255 Debra Dowie 53 F Lake Placid NY 2:06:47 2:07:24 9:44
491 1574 Lisa Mnieckowski 36 F Rexford NY 2:07:26 2:07:36 9:44
492 1565 Michael Miller 37 M Watertown NY 2:06:42 2:07:40 9:45
493 1229 Roberto Derizans 29 M Middlebury VT 2:07:19 2:07:43 9:45
494 1022 Jack Armitage 49 M Latham NY 2:06:49 2:07:50 9:45
495 1138 Lindsay Choppy 25 F Troy NY 2:07:51 2:07:54 9:46
496 1416 Antoinettte Howard 40 F Waterford NY 2:07:51 2:07:54 9:46
497 1604 Robin Nagengast 43 M Albany NY 2:07:23 2:08:04 9:47
498 1279 John Estok 55 M Glen Rock NJ 2:07:07 2:08:04 9:47
499 1101 Julie Buonacore 31 F Albany NY 2:07:58 2:08:22 9:48
500 1895 Reem Wlaschin 44 F Rexford NY 2:07:48 2:08:31 9:49
501 1039 Kathleen Baran 33 F Hyde Park NY 2:08:04 2:08:42 9:49
502 1723 Bethany Rockney 24 F Hyde Park NY 2:08:04 2:08:42 9:49
503 1061 Jennifer Bergeron 29 F Albany NY 2:08:39 2:08:47 9:50
504 1870 Keri Walsh 26 F Albany NY 2:08:39 2:08:47 9:50
505 1827 Gabrielle Tanski 38 F Ballston Spa NY 2:07:59 2:08:48 9:50
506 1601 Racquel Murray 40 F Cohoes NY 2:08:26 2:08:57 9:51
507 1729 Lisa Rohrs 23 F Congers NY 2:08:21 2:08:59 9:51
508 1037 David Balban 24 M Pomona NY 2:08:27 2:09:04 9:51
509 1358 Ruth Grisham 38 F Guilderland NY 2:08:32 2:09:06 9:51
510 1775 Sharon Shaughnessy 27 F Albany NY 2:08:46 2:09:07 9:51
511 1136 Elaine Chi 25 F Valatie NY 2:08:37 2:09:13 9:52
512 1450 Jennifer Kehn 22 F Burnt Hills NY 2:08:29 2:09:18 9:52
513 1174 Becky Crawley 36 F Freehold NY 2:09:09 2:09:20 9:52
514 1903 Joe Xu 37 M Schenectady NY 2:08:51 2:09:42 9:54
515 1921 Jeff Mcgrath 47 M Potsdam NY 2:09:35 2:09:45 9:54
516 1184 Victoria W. Daley 51 F Schenectady NY 2:09:17 2:09:46 9:54
517 1409 Rachael Hoagland 35 F West Point NY 2:09:15 2:09:55 9:55
518 1080 David Bresnahan 30 M East Greenbush NY 2:09:53 2:10:08 9:56
519 1562 Ann Margare Miller 46 F Greenwich NY 2:09:47 2:10:17 9:57
520 1247 Jennifer Dixon 36 F Delanson NY 2:09:27 2:10:19 9:57
521 1480 Michael Larche 51 M Victor NY 2:10:08 2:10:24 9:57
522 1124 Mona Caron 40 F Clifton Park NY 2:09:35 2:10:27 9:57
523 1423 Stephanie Iuliucci 34 F Fort Edward NY 2:09:36 2:10:28 9:58
524 1909 Kelly Zurakowski 28 F Glenville NY 2:09:34 2:10:29 9:58
525 1412 Noel Hogan 54 M Cohoes NY 2:10:00 2:10:29 9:58
526 1648 Luis Pacheco 56 M Albany NY 2:10:36 2:10:42 9:59
527 1408 Christine Hmiel 24 F Albany NY 2:10:18 2:10:50 9:59
528 1377 Ashley Hart 25 F Latham NY 2:10:20 2:10:52 9:59
529 1394 Debora Henry 31 F Cobleskill NY 2:10:52 2:11:19 10:01
530 1066 Theresa Billington 37 F Warnerville NY 2:10:52 2:11:20 10:02
531 1679 Stacey Piel 40 F Rensselaer NY 2:11:07 2:11:25 10:02
532 1075 Susanne Borter 29 F Troy NY 2:10:42 2:11:35 10:03
533 1419 Linda Hudson 55 F Keene Valley NY 2:11:05 2:11:41 10:03
534 1482 Emily Lawlor 32 F Niskayuna NY 2:10:58 2:11:42 10:03
535 1127 Steven Casabella 47 M Albany NY 2:11:17 2:12:01 10:05
536 1385 Rose Hawver 57 F Loudonville NY 2:11:42 2:12:05 10:05
537 1175 Kristin Crawley 43 F Poestenkill NY 2:11:15 2:12:13 10:06
538 1453 Kara Kenny 22 F Albany NY 2:12:00 2:12:15 10:06
539 1643 Chiara Ostacoli 26 F Albany NY 2:11:41 2:12:19 10:06
540 1533 Steven Mastartis 55 M Saratoga Springs NY 2:11:43 2:12:22 10:06
541 1728 Larry Rohrs 52 M Congers NY 2:11:45 2:12:24 10:06
542 1789 Jodie Smith 33 F Fort Edward NY 2:11:52 2:12:43 10:08
543 1411 Lorina Hoelscher 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:12:48 2:12:59 10:09
544 1368 Tracy Hanchett 35 F Queensbury NY 2:12:33 2:13:04 10:09
545 1158 Lauren Cook 26 F New York NY 2:12:29 2:13:25 10:11
546 1287 Carrie Feldman 26 F New York CO 2:12:29 2:13:26 10:11
547 1912 Dominic Crupi 54 M Slingerlands NY 2:13:03 2:13:36 10:12
548 1637 Nikki O'meara 31 F Delmar NY 2:12:59 2:13:48 10:13
549 1929 Kathleen Tersigni 38 F Burnt Hills NY 2:12:50 2:13:51 10:13
550 1414 Linda Houlihan 48 F Albany NY 2:12:57 2:13:52 10:13
551 1923 Stephen Obermayer 48 M Ballston Spa NY 2:12:55 2:13:56 10:13
552 1447 Jen Kazmierczak 36 F Ballston Spa NY 2:12:59 2:14:06 10:14
553 1056 Jennifer Bennett 36 F Charleston SC 2:12:59 2:14:06 10:14
554 1856 Joanne Vanhorne 36 F Corinth NY 2:13:44 2:14:08 10:14
555 1649 Johna Palmer 48 F Ravena NY 2:13:10 2:14:09 10:14
556 1537 Vanessa Mauriello 28 F Leeds NY 2:13:40 2:14:25 10:16
557 1060 Michele Benyo 32 F Castleton NY 2:13:38 2:14:33 10:16
558 1376 Stefanie Harrington 27 F Poestenkill NY 2:13:38 2:14:34 10:16
559 1738 Lilly Routledge 39 F Queensbury NY 2:14:09 2:14:41 10:17
560 1379 Paige Hassall 45 F Missouri City TX 2:14:26 2:14:49 10:17
561 1779 Saborina Shin 57 F Albany NY 2:14:48 2:14:52 10:18
562 1181 Linda Cure 49 F Altamont NY 2:14:27 2:15:12 10:19
563 1202 Liz Bennison 43 F Albany NY 2:14:27 2:15:13 10:19
564 1433 Angel Jewell 33 F Averill Park NY 2:14:54 2:15:23 10:20
565 1628 Deana O'hare 36 F Westerlo NY 2:14:58 2:15:24 10:20
566 1787 Faith Smith 38 F Greenville NY 2:14:57 2:15:24 10:20
567 1186 Teresa Dalmata 37 F Albany NY 2:14:55 2:15:30 10:21
568 1718 David Rivera 41 M Pine Bush NY 2:14:27 2:15:32 10:21
569 1081 Jason A. Brewer 37 M Hannacroix NY 2:14:27 2:15:32 10:21
570 1698 Suzanne Pris 33 F Clifton Park NY 2:14:47 2:15:34 10:21
571 1655 Cheryl Pashlin 57 F Montreal QC 2:15:36 2:15:36 10:21
572 1702 Tina Quigley 43 F Clifton Park NY 2:15:01 2:15:53 10:22
573 1753 Hannah Salomon 32 F Fayetteville NY 2:15:26 2:16:01 10:23
574 1869 William Walker 31 M Cooperstown NY 2:15:45 2:16:07 10:23
575 1359 Sharee Gritsauage 39 F Albany NY 2:15:32 2:16:16 10:24
576 1589 Yoni Moskow 31 M Schenectady NY 2:16:09 2:16:20 10:24
577 1126 Nikki Carpenter 41 F Cohoes NY 2:16:02 2:16:20 10:24
578 1795 Michelle Smith 36 F Cohoes NY 2:16:13 2:16:26 10:25
579 1732 Kate Root 22 F Mechanicville NY 2:15:50 2:16:34 10:25
580 1501 Jeanie Loyola 45 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:15:44 2:16:34 10:25
581 1733 Patricia Root 45 F Mechanicville NY 2:15:51 2:16:35 10:26
582 1116 Lisa Campbell 49 F Greenwich NY 2:15:58 2:16:40 10:26
583 1717 Alexander Rinaldi 53 M Latham NY 2:15:43 2:16:43 10:26
584 1348 Melissa Grattan 36 F Clifton Park NY 2:15:51 2:16:43 10:26
585 1835 Sandra Thornton 35 F Albany NY 2:15:52 2:16:43 10:26
586 1614 Nancy Nero 50 F Rensselaer NY 2:16:14 2:16:48 10:27
587 1165 Carol Corrigan 56 F Adams MA 2:16:03 2:16:51 10:27
588 1934 Gregg Houghton 69 M Bethesda MD 2:16:13 2:16:53 10:27
589 1457 Young C. Kim 39 M Jackons Heights NY 2:16:28 2:16:55 10:27
590 1822 Shawn Sweeney 44 M Milford NH 2:15:56 2:17:07 10:28
591 1302 Leah Fosmer 39 F South Glens Falls NY 2:17:02 2:17:10 10:28
592 1887 Elizabeth Whiteman 37 F Slingerlands NY 2:16:54 2:17:16 10:29
593 1294 Diane Fisher 39 F Slingerlands NY 2:16:54 2:17:17 10:29
594 1899 Lisa Woods 31 F Albany NY 2:16:54 2:17:17 10:29
595 1663 Kathy Peek 50 F Schenectady NY 2:16:18 2:17:21 10:29
596 1866 Joanne Vroman 47 F Glenmont NY 2:16:19 2:17:21 10:29
597 1617 Kate Newton 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:17:32 2:17:47 10:31
598 1422 Mary Ibbetson 40 F Selkirk NY 2:16:56 2:17:54 10:32
599 1699 Amy Puccio 36 F Delmar NY 2:17:05 2:18:05 10:32
600 1050 Kiera Becker 33 F Albany NY 2:17:06 2:18:06 10:33
601 1033 Diane M. Baker 53 F Lee Center NY 2:17:15 2:18:08 10:33
602 1823 Ken Swiatek 61 M Williamstown MA 2:17:28 2:18:10 10:33
603 1131 Patty Cavuoto 28 F Glen Rock NJ 2:17:29 2:18:12 10:33
604 1431 Tyler Jenkins 24 M Canton MA 2:17:29 2:18:13 10:33
605 1581 Kristen Monty 37 F Ballston Spa NY 2:18:01 2:18:25 10:34
606 1144 Sakiko Claus 67 F Schroon Lake NY 2:18:07 2:18:26 10:34
607 1612 Melissa Nelson 42 F Woburn MA 2:18:22 2:18:34 10:35
608 1593 Kathy Mulholland 37 F Plattsburgh NY 2:17:43 2:18:37 10:35
609 1369 Nicole Hannon 26 F Albany NY 2:18:18 2:18:38 10:35
610 1427 Stephanie Jaquez 26 F Troy NY 2:18:18 2:18:38 10:35
611 1908 Clavin Zapp 50 M Troy NY 2:18:00 2:18:47 10:36
612 1092 Thomas Brown 39 M Schenectady NY 2:17:53 2:18:50 10:36
613 1006 Donn Aiken 43 M Rensselaer NY 2:18:13 2:18:59 10:37
614 1363 Marlee Guy 36 F Rome NY 2:18:17 2:19:10 10:37
615 1830 Laura Tesoriero 20 F Staten Island NY 2:18:16 2:19:12 10:38
616 1254 Jeffrey Dovigh 39 M Catskill NY 2:18:18 2:19:23 10:38
617 1484 Jennifer Lawrence 50 F West Sand Lake NY 2:18:33 2:19:32 10:39
618 1502 Karen Lucas 49 F Columbus OH 2:18:38 2:19:33 10:39
619 1791 Kylie Smith 30 F Latham NY 2:19:18 2:19:34 10:39
620 1851 Gina Valenti 37 F Clifton Park NY 2:19:17 2:19:34 10:39
621 1790 Kevin Smith 30 M Latham NY 2:19:18 2:19:34 10:39
622 1526 Brittany Marrone 19 F Westerlo NY 2:19:33 2:19:43 10:40
623 1731 Laurie Rondeau 50 F North Adams MA 2:19:03 2:19:50 10:40
624 1194 Erika Davis 42 F Skaneateles NY 2:19:31 2:19:54 10:41
625 1906 Regina Yoon 37 F Watervliet NY 2:19:07 2:20:01 10:41
626 1100 Christy Bunkoff 33 F Watervliet NY 2:19:07 2:20:01 10:41
627 1570 Jenny Ming 26 F Morris Plains NJ 2:19:10 2:20:08 10:42
628 1335 Colleen Glavin 35 F Schodack Landing NY 2:19:09 2:20:08 10:42
629 1237 Melynnda Dewitt 32 F Clifton Park NY 2:19:25 2:20:16 10:42
630 1185 Michael D'allaird 50 M Albany NY 2:19:23 2:20:22 10:43
631 1557 Kristin Mcmahon 31 F Stephentown NY 2:19:54 2:20:22 10:43
632 1667 Sheri Pennartz 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:20:15 2:20:27 10:43
633 1428 Vickie Jarvis 57 F Dlanson NY 2:19:30 2:20:32 10:44
634 1275 Erin Engstrom 31 F Albany NY 2:19:30 2:20:32 10:44
635 1378 Kathy Hart 52 F Albany NY 2:19:49 2:20:36 10:44
636 1760 Beth Schissler 27 F Astoria NY 2:19:39 2:20:37 10:44
637 1568 Susan Millstein 45 F Albany NY 2:20:06 2:20:56 10:45
638 1880 Kristine Weidner 46 F Albany NY 2:20:07 2:20:56 10:45
639 1268 Kristin Earle 28 F Burnt Hills NY 2:20:43 2:21:18 10:47
640 1897 Michael Wolff 57 M Castleton NY 2:20:36 2:21:25 10:48
641 1390 Melissa Hedrick 39 F Mechanicville NY 2:20:56 2:21:25 10:48
642 1023 Leslie Arp 41 F Greenville NY 2:21:10 2:21:38 10:49
643 1105 Alana Buscher 42 F Greenville NY 2:21:10 2:21:38 10:49
644 1153 Jennifer Colwell 37 F Claverack NY 2:21:02 2:21:56 10:50
645 1721 Sean Robbins 59 M Wynantskill NY 2:21:10 2:21:56 10:50
646 1784 Justin Simcoe 29 M Albany NY 2:21:20 2:21:59 10:50
647 1817 Dave Stutsrim 40 M Delmar NY 2:21:23 2:21:59 10:50
648 1669 Kate Perkett 41 F Ballston Lake NY 2:21:21 2:22:13 10:51
649 1059 Andria Bentley 26 F Albany NY 2:21:36 2:22:15 10:52
650 1123 Darryl Caron 46 M Clifton Park NY 2:21:37 2:22:30 10:53
651 1040 Alicia Barber 33 F Averill Park NY 2:22:55 2:23:15 10:56
652 1471 Christyne Kucera 52 F Troy NY 2:22:30 2:23:21 10:57
653 1594 Christy Mulyca 33 F Highland Falls NY 2:23:24 2:23:32 10:57
654 1670 Melinda Person 32 F Albany NY 2:22:59 2:23:50 10:59
655 1794 Mark Smith 36 M Loudonville NY 2:22:49 2:23:52 10:59
656 1788 Jean Smith 58 F Orlando FL 2:22:59 2:23:52 10:59
657 1068 Kristin Bisceglia 33 F Loudonville NY 2:22:50 2:23:53 10:59
658 1616 Russ Newkirk 59 M Albany NY 2:23:09 2:24:06 11:00
659 1541 Nancy May-skinner 46 F Clifton Park NY 2:23:19 2:24:07 11:00
660 1539 Susan May Strong 48 F Lenox MA 2:23:19 2:24:07 11:00
661 1118 Valerie Camper 47 F Rensselaer NY 2:23:30 2:24:23 11:01
662 1745 Rosanne Rushton 62 F Rome NY 2:23:14 2:24:31 11:02
663 1726 Patricia Roeser 55 F Schenectady NY 2:23:34 2:24:33 11:02
664 1224 Lorna Deily 52 F Rome NY 2:24:08 2:25:01 11:04
665 1528 Christine Marshall 43 F London ON 2:24:22 2:25:02 11:04
666 1818 Teri Stutsrim 40 F Delmar NY 2:24:28 2:25:06 11:05
667 1914 Jessica Eckert 26 F Arlington VA 2:24:08 2:25:11 11:05
668 1289 Daniel Finn 59 M Menands NY 2:25:48 2:25:54 11:08
669 1095 Sue Brumgard-johr 39 F Queensbury NY 2:25:09 2:25:56 11:08
670 1896 Kristin Wolf 28 F Saratoga Springs NY 2:25:45 2:26:09 11:09
671 1615 Tereja Newell 48 F Albany NY 2:25:06 2:26:10 11:09
672 1901 Abby Wurst 40 F Schenectady NY 2:26:18 2:26:32 11:11
673 1900 Amanda Wright 28 F Troy NY 2:26:20 2:26:40 11:12
674 1398 Michelle Hernandez 38 F Ballston Lake NY 2:26:36 2:26:47 11:12
675 1492 Susan Lesar 55 F Mechanicville NY 2:26:13 2:27:12 11:14
676 1776 Jaclyn Shaw 32 F Albany NY 2:26:20 2:27:18 11:15
677 1097 Anya Brunschwig 31 F Wethersfield CT 2:27:07 2:27:41 11:16
678 1491 Jessica Lennon 31 F Clifton Park NY 2:27:07 2:27:41 11:16
679 1712 Brandon Richey 25 M Delmar NY 2:27:11 2:27:50 11:17
680 1477 Dawn Lajennesse 59 F Chestertown NY 2:27:03 2:27:58 11:18
681 1867 Jennifer Waite 40 F Albany NY 2:27:05 2:28:01 11:18
682 1217 Amy Poole 40 F Albany NY 2:27:06 2:28:02 11:18
683 1710 Jennifer Reith 38 F Loudonville NY 2:27:06 2:28:02 11:18
684 1767 Leslie Seber 29 F Clifton Park NY 2:27:22 2:28:09 11:19
685 1265 Mark Dzikowicz 42 M Amsterdam NY 2:27:33 2:28:27 11:20
686 1473 Lori Kunker 39 F Latham NY 2:27:49 2:28:50 11:22
687 1137 Samuel Chiappone 26 M Troy NY 2:28:28 2:28:54 11:22
688 1300 Barb Flynn 47 F Valatie NY 2:28:33 2:29:07 11:23
689 1499 Kathleen Lisson 35 F Albany NY 2:28:08 2:29:15 11:24
690 1353 Kim Greene 40 F Wilton NY 2:28:32 2:29:26 11:24
691 1444 Beth Karhan 32 F Averill Park NY 2:29:16 2:29:36 11:25
692 1375 Stella Harnden 46 F Bellevue NE 2:29:05 2:29:49 11:26
693 1936 Jason Yaworsky 36 M Allegany NY 2:28:58 2:30:02 11:27
694 1937 Melissa Yaworsky 36 F Allegany NY 2:28:58 2:30:02 11:27
695 1357 Dot Grimaldi 50 F Selkirk NY 2:29:37 2:30:27 11:29
696 1218 Kirby Sarkany 39 M Malta NY 2:29:39 2:30:30 11:29
697 1542 Ann Mazzella 46 F Peru NY 2:29:48 2:30:33 11:30
698 1543 Chris Mazzella 44 M Peru NY 2:29:47 2:30:33 11:30
699 1350 Michael Grau 53 M Niskayuna NY 2:30:08 2:30:53 11:31
700 1349 Cindy Grau 52 F Niskayuna NY 2:30:08 2:30:53 11:31
701 1588 Nicole Moskow 32 F Schenectady NY 2:30:49 2:30:59 11:32
702 1567 Tammie Miller 35 F Watertown NY 2:30:33 2:31:30 11:34
703 1351 David Greaser 47 M Williamsburg PA 2:31:30 2:31:48 11:35
704 1928 Edward Wronski 61 M Slingerlands NY 2:31:30 2:32:16 11:37
705 1014 Madhu Anand 35 F Albany NY 2:31:40 2:32:29 11:38
706 1840 Angela Tremain 38 F Marlboro NY 2:31:50 2:32:33 11:39
707 1474 Lia Kwee Isaac 45 F Glen Rock NJ 2:32:24 2:32:57 11:41
708 1786 Cheryl Simpkins 35 F Schoharie NY 2:32:28 2:32:58 11:41
709 1481 Bill Lavacchia 60 M Woburn MA 2:33:00 2:33:20 11:42
710 1315 Laura Gable 45 F Clifton Park NC 2:33:00 2:33:23 11:43
711 1599 Carley Murray 35 F Green Island NY 2:32:19 2:33:23 11:43
712 1746 Valerie Ruskin 38 F Clifton Park NY 2:32:32 2:33:24 11:43
713 1701 Corie Quattrocchi 34 F South Glens Falls NY 2:32:46 2:33:33 11:43
714 1096 Bob Brumley 62 M Amsterdam NY 2:32:35 2:33:36 11:44
715 1898 Karen Wolfmeyer 52 F New Berlin WI 2:33:21 2:33:50 11:45
716 1531 Maryann Martel 47 F Waterford NY 2:33:45 2:34:15 11:46
717 1053 Deborah Bedard 50 F Glens Falls NY 2:33:31 2:34:17 11:47
718 1766 Erin Sears 30 F Plattsburgh NY 2:33:26 2:34:21 11:47
719 1800 Meg Sodano 30 F Albany NY 2:34:16 2:34:31 11:48
720 1047 Jessica Bazar 23 F Waterford NY 2:35:06 2:35:36 11:53
721 1613 Shannon Nephew 35 F Plattsburgh NY 2:34:55 2:35:36 11:53
722 1551 Elizabeth Mcgowan-philli 30 F Troy NY 2:34:47 2:35:37 11:53
723 1415 Erika Hover 28 F Hudson NY 2:35:06 2:35:48 11:54
724 1571 Nicole Minnick 29 F Clifton Park NY 2:34:55 2:35:48 11:54
725 1521 Richard Mantey 57 M West Hurley NY 2:35:38 2:36:26 11:56
726 1520 Peggy Mantey 55 F West Hurley NY 2:36:26 2:36:26 11:56
727 1166 Joe Corrigan 78 M Clifton Park NY 2:35:52 2:36:40 11:58
728 1924 Chris Pepper 27 M Albany NY 2:36:14 2:36:43 11:58
729 1069 Cathy Biss 62 F Queensbury NY 2:36:04 2:36:45 11:58
730 1696 Lauren Porter 25 F Albany NY 2:35:50 2:36:49 11:58
731 1596 Lorne Murdock 67 M Ottawa ON 2:36:07 2:37:14 12:00
732 1142 Joanne Clark 52 F Ho-ho-kus NJ 2:36:41 2:37:47 12:03
733 1250 Daniel Doherty 61 M Albany NY 2:36:44 2:37:49 12:03
734 1890 Katelyn Wilder 25 F Troy NY 2:37:42 2:38:09 12:04
735 1813 Katherine Stephens 28 F Albany NY 2:37:47 2:38:15 12:05
736 1759 Jennifer Schermerhorn 27 F Nassau NY 2:37:36 2:38:25 12:06
737 1741 Paul Ruckert 49 M Rensselaer NY 2:37:42 2:38:52 12:08
738 1313 Meg Fryling 35 F Schenectady NY 2:37:43 2:38:53 12:08
739 1163 Jeff Cornick 30 M Ballston Spa NY 2:38:11 2:39:13 12:09
740 1164 Mandy Cornick 30 F Ballston Spa NY 2:38:12 2:39:13 12:09
741 1602 Marva Nadeau 67 F Cohoes NY 2:39:19 2:39:39 12:11
742 1603 Ronald Nadeau 68 M Cohoes NY 2:39:19 2:39:40 12:11
743 1161 Shannon Corbitt 37 F Glenmont NY 2:39:43 2:39:56 12:13
744 1112 Lisa Caffarella 39 F Schenectady NY 2:39:19 2:40:08 12:13
745 1113 Michael Caffarella 47 M Schenectady NY 2:39:19 2:40:08 12:13
746 1662 Christine Pechulis 40 F Clifton Park NY 2:40:05 2:40:27 12:15
747 1583 Kim Moore 42 F Clifton Park NY 2:39:57 2:40:59 12:17
748 1150 Mary Helen Collen 53 F Menands NY 2:41:13 2:42:13 12:23
749 1140 Cait H. Clark 64 F Syracuse NY 2:42:41 2:42:41 12:25
750 1580 Lydia Montiforte 24 F Esperance NY 2:42:35 2:42:51 12:26
751 1656 Karie Pastore 39 F Ballston Lake NY 2:41:57 2:42:53 12:26
752 1264 Karen Dyer 34 F Chittenango NY 2:42:36 2:43:26 12:29
753 1299 Amy Flood 37 F Ballston Lake NY 2:43:04 2:43:26 12:29
754 1308 Christy Frangella 37 F Selkirk NY 2:43:19 2:43:48 12:30
755 1516 Kris Maloney 51 F North Adams MA 2:43:05 2:43:53 12:31
756 1703 Uzma Qureshi 47 F Slingerlands NY 2:43:39 2:44:01 12:31
757 1674 Karen Phillips 53 F Honeoye Falls NY 2:44:19 2:45:19 12:37
758 1262 Phylicia Dunham 20 F So New Berlin NY 2:45:02 2:45:40 12:39
759 1227 Dorine Delutri 44 F Latham NY 2:45:03 2:45:52 12:40
760 1429 Flynn Jebb 24 F Albany NY 2:46:55 2:47:30 12:47
761 1372 Melissa Harden 31 F Clifton Park NY 2:46:45 2:47:48 12:49
762 1748 Michele Rutland 46 F Troy NY 2:48:08 2:48:35 12:52
763 1128 Suzanne Casabella 46 F Leeds NY 2:48:50 2:49:35 12:57
764 1730 Nicole Rohrs 25 F Delmar NY 2:49:05 2:49:44 12:57
765 1530 Nicola Marshall 42 F Komoka ON 2:50:27 2:51:08 13:04
766 1383 Deborah Havens 52 F Latham NY 2:50:07 2:51:10 13:04
767 1086 Anastasia Bronec 22 F East Greenbush NY 2:52:14 2:52:56 13:12
768 1837 Paul Timpone 29 M East Greenbush NY 2:52:14 2:52:56 13:12
769 1048 Debbie Beach 49 F Scotia NY 2:52:09 2:53:03 13:13
770 1651 Enzo Paoletti 66 M Delmar NY 2:58:15 2:59:11 13:41
771 1803 Nora Sosnowski 55 F Altamont NY 3:01:31 3:01:53 13:53
772 1540 Cynthia Mayer 52 F Albany NY 3:02:39 3:03:46 14:02
773 1130 Joe Cavazos 38 M Albany NY 3:04:46 3:05:32 14:10
774 1120 Eileen Carlino 28 F Schenectady NY 3:04:48 3:05:48 14:11
775 1525 Kayla Marot 22 F Douglas MA 3:06:14 3:06:56 14:16
776 1352 Brian Green 38 M Nepean ON 3:12:05 3:13:18 14:45
777 1395 Stephanie Henry 36 F Rensselaer NY 3:12:29 3:13:39 14:47
778 1689 Debra Plue 35 F Rensselaer NY 3:13:54 3:14:44 14:52
779 1711 Arleen Reyell 47 F Niskayuana NY 3:16:44 3:17:39 15:05
780 1270 Joanne Egnaczyk 51 F Schenectady NY 3:23:55 3:24:57 15:39
781 1844 Regina Tumidajewicz 82 F Amsterdam NY 3:27:02 3:27:10 15:49
782 1708 Monique Reese 31 F Clifton Park NY 3:28:33 3:29:22 15:59